Countdown0d 0h 0m 0s
World Athletics Cross Country Championships Aarhus19
PLACING TABLE
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1ETHIOPIA5330311298
2KENYA2331022272
3UGANDA2223211070
4MOROCCO0101000012
5ERITREA0002000010
6UNITED STATES000101019
7JAPAN001000108
7SOUTH AFRICA000020008
7GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.000100118
10CANADA000001207
11AUSTRALIA000010026
11BAHRAIN000002006
13SPAIN000001105
14BURUNDI000010004
15DENMARK000000011