senior outdoor 2020

Hammer Throw men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 77.62 Mykhaylo KOKHAN 22 JAN 2001 UKR UKR 1 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1157
2 77.56 Esref APAK 03 JAN 1982 TUR TUR 1 Mersin (TUR) 22 FEB 2020 1156
3 77.52 Javier CIENFUEGOS 15 JUL 1990 ESP ESP 1 Montijo (ESP) 08 FEB 2020 1156
4 77.31 Aleksey SOKIRSKIY 16 MAR 1985 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 1153
5 77.13 Bence HALÁSZ 04 AUG 1997 HUN HUN 1 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 23 MAY 2020 1150
6 76.11 Diego DEL REAL 06 MAR 1994 MEX MEX 1 Ciudad de México (MEX) 18 JAN 2020 1134
7 76.00 Valeriy PRONKIN 15 JUN 1994 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 1132
8 75.61 Serghei MARGHIEV 06 NOV 1992 MDA MDA 1 Chisinau (MDA) 01 FEB 2020 1126
9 75.07 Aliaksandr SHYMANOVICH 09 FEB 1998 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1118
10 74.98 Taylor CAMPBELL 30 JUN 1996 GBR GBR 1 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 1117
11 74.96 Zakhar MAKHROSENKA 10 OCT 1991 BLR BLR 2 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1116
11 74.96 Humberto MANSILLA 22 MAY 1996 CHI CHI 1 Temuco (CHI) 14 MAR 2020 1116
13 74.59 Aaron KANGAS 03 JUL 1997 FIN FIN 1 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1111
14 74.27 Pavel BAREISHA 16 FEB 1991 BLR BLR 3 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1106
15 74.13 Simone FALLONI 26 JUL 1991 ITA ITA 1 Campo Scuola Moreno Martini, Lucca (ITA) 23 FEB 2020 1104
16 73.24 Krisztián PARS 18 FEB 1982 HUN HUN 2 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 1090
17 73.10 Henri LIIPOLA 24 APR 1994 FIN FIN 2 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1088
18 73.07 Yann CHAUSSINAND 11 MAY 1998 FRA FRA 1 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 1087
19 72.95 Craig MURCH 27 JUN 1993 GBR GBR 2 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 1085
20 72.84 Siarhei KALAMOYETS 11 AUG 1989 BLR BLR 2 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 1084
21 72.82 Nikolay BASHAN 18 NOV 1992 BLR BLR 4 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1083
22 72.76 Denis LUKYANOV 14 JUL 1989 RUS RUS 3 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 1083
23 72.68 Serhiy PEREVOZNIKOV 07 APR 1995 UKR UKR 1 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1081
24 72.59 Osian JONES 23 JUN 1993 GBR GBR 3 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 1080
25 72.37 Marco LINGUA 04 JUN 1978 ITA ITA 1 Campo Communale, Mariano Comense (ITA) 01 FEB 2020 1077
26 72.34 Dániel RÁBA 24 APR 1998 HUN HUN 2 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 23 MAY 2020 1076
27 71.94 Pedro José MARTÍN 12 AUG 1992 ESP ESP 2 Estadio Municipal Emilio Hidalgo, Motril (ESP) 07 MAR 2020 1070
28 71.58 Yasmani FERNÁNDEZ 07 APR 1995 CUB CUB 1 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 13 FEB 2020 1064
29 71.51 Bence PÁSZTOR 05 FEB 1995 HUN HUN 4 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 1063
30 71.30 Mykhaylo HAVRYLYUK 19 JAN 1999 UKR UKR 2 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1060
31 71.22 Shizhu WANG 20 FEB 1989 CHN CHN 1 Chengdu (CHN) 10 APR 2020 1059
32 71.07 Yury SHAYUNOU 22 OCT 1987 BLR BLR 5 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1057
33 71.06 Giacomo PROSERPIO 22 APR 1997 ITA ITA 1 Campo Communale, Mariano Comense (ITA) 22 FEB 2020 1056
34 71.01 Balázs VARGA 30 JAN 1998 HUN HUN 5 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 1056
35 70.94 Allan WOLSKI 18 JAN 1990 BRA BRA 1 National Training Centre, Bragança Paulista (BRA) 14 MAR 2020 1055
36 70.82 Antonio Vital E SILVA 23 JAN 1988 POR POR 1 Leiria (POR) 22 FEB 2020 1053
37 70.48 Alberto GONZÁLEZ 01 JUN 1998 ESP ESP 3 Estadio Municipal Emilio Hidalgo, Motril (ESP) 07 MAR 2020 1047
38 70.43 Roberto JANET 29 AUG 1986 CUB CUB 2 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 13 MAR 2020 1047
39 70.39 Wagner José Alberto DOMINGOS 26 MAR 1983 BRA BRA Ptuj (SLO) 07 MAR 2020 1046
40 70.31 Allan CUMMING 21 MAR 1996 RSA RSA 1 McArthur Stadium, Potchefstroom (RSA) 13 MAR 2020 1045
41 70.11 Carel HAASBROEK 27 FEB 1998 RSA RSA 2 McArthur Stadium, Potchefstroom (RSA) 13 MAR 2020 1042
42 70.05 Gleb VOLIK 17 DEC 1996 RUS RUS 4 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 1041
43 69.89 Qi WANG 10 FEB 2001 CHN CHN 1 Nanjing (CHN) 29 APR 2020 1038
44 69.85 Rúben ANTUNES 05 MAY 1999 POR POR 2 Leiria (POR) 22 FEB 2020 1038
45 69.76 Pavel KRYVITSKI 17 APR 1984 BLR BLR 7 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1036
46 69.64 Hlib PISKUNOV 25 NOV 1998 UKR UKR 2 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1035
47 69.58 Donát VARGA 08 APR 2000 HUN HUN 4 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 23 MAY 2020 1034
48 69.37 Aleh DUBITSKI 19 OCT 1990 BLR BLR 8 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1030
49 69.36 Yury VASILCHANKA 04 JAN 1994 BLR BLR 9 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1030
50 69.30 Decio ANDRADE 25 JAN 1997 POR POR 1 Trinity University, San Antonio, TX (USA) 06 MAR 2020 1029
51 69.29 Nejc PLEŠKO 09 OCT 1992 SLO SLO 1 Ptuj (SLO) 07 MAR 2020 1029
52 69.27 Chris BENNETT 17 DEC 1989 GBR GBR 4 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 1029
53 69.08 Ragnar CARLSSON 16 NOV 2000 SWE SWE 1 Arenastadens Kastpark, Växjö (SWE) 31 JAN 2020 1026
54 68.66 Dzianis SHABASAU 27 MAR 2000 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1020
55 68.63 Tuomas SEPPÄNEN 16 MAY 1986 FIN FIN 3 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1019
56 68.57 Jose PADILLA 26 JUN 1996 MEX MEX 2 Pista Chico Rivera, Monterrey (MEX) 15 FEB 2020 1018
57 68.50 Roope AUVINEN 17 FEB 1998 FIN FIN 1 Espoo (FIN) 06 JAN 2020 1017
57 68.50 Ned WEATHERLY 12 JAN 1998 AUS AUS 1 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 06 FEB 2020 1017
59 68.25 Giorgio OLIVIERI 05 NOV 2000 ITA ITA 1 Campo Scuola, San Benedetto d.T. (ITA) 23 FEB 2020 1013
60 68.16 Hugo TAVERNIER 01 DEC 1999 FRA FRA 2 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 1012
61 68.12 Dan MORARI 02 MAY 1998 MDA MDA 2 Chisinau (MDA) 01 FEB 2020 1011
62 68.09 Ilya YEVGENEV 31 JUL 1998 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 1011
63 68.07 Ákos HUDI 10 AUG 1991 HUN HUN 6 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 1010
64 67.91 Adam KELLY 06 APR 1997 USA USA 1 TTÜ staadion, Tallinn (EST) 11 JAN 2020 1008
65 67.69 Aurelien BOISROND 17 FEB 1985 FRA FRA 1 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 1005
66 67.38 Batuhan HIZAL 14 JAN 2000 TUR TUR 2 Mersin (TUR) 22 FEB 2020 1000
67 67.14 Artem POLESHKO 13 FEB 1995 UKR UKR 5 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 996
68 67.10 Ryota KASHIMURA 13 AUG 1991 JPN JPN 1 Jack Rose Track/Long Beach St. Univ., Long Beach, CA (USA) 06 MAR 2020 996
69 67.01 Ralf OLIVEIRA 08 JUL 1993 BRA BRA 2 Centro de Atletismo Professor Oswaldo Terra, Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA) 01 MAR 2020 994
70 66.86 Luis DA SILVA 10 JUL 1996 BRA BRA 3 Centro de Atletismo Professor Oswaldo Terra, Sao Bernardo do Campo (BRA) 01 MAR 2020 992
71 66.71 Mihăiță Andrei MICU 27 SEP 1999 ROU ROU 1 Stadionul Iolanda Balas Soter, Bucuresti (ROU) 08 MAR 2020 990
72 66.46 Igor BURIY 08 APR 1993 RUS RUS 5 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 986
73 66.32 Yauheni IVANOU 11 JUN 1992 BLR BLR 10 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 984
74 66.19 Benedek DOMA 17 OCT 2001 HUN HUN 8 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 982
75 66.12 Renaldo FRECHOU 04 MAR 1992 RSA RSA 1 Dal Josaphat Athletics Stadium, Paarl (RSA) 11 MAR 2020 981
76 66.03 Costa KOUSPARIS 12 JUN 1996 AUS AUS 2 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 08 MAR 2020 979
77 66.01 . RAVI 23 OCT 1999 IND IND 1 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 979
78 65.97 Ciaran WRIGHT 17 SEP 1996 GBR GBR 5 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 978
78 65.97 Kun GUO 28 FEB 1993 CHN CHN 2 Nanjing (CHN) 29 APR 2020 978
80 65.90 Lasha Giorgi GURGENIDZE 05 OCT 1999 GEO GEO RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 977
81 65.82 Ben HAWKES 08 NOV 2000 GBR GBR 6 Loughborough University Track, Loughborough (GBR) 07 MAR 2020 976
81 65.82 Tshepang MAKHETHE 19 FEB 1996 RSA RSA 1 Bestmed Tuks Stadium, Pretoria (RSA) 14 MAR 2020 976
83 65.54 Anvar IDIYATULIN 29 APR 1998 RUS RUS 2 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 972
84 65.41 Enguerrand DECROIX TETU 01 APR 1997 FRA FRA 2 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 970
85 65.35 Timofey LUKASHEV 12 AUG 1997 RUS RUS 7 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 969
86 65.31 Abdellah HASSAR 01 FEB 1996 MAR MAR 3 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 968
86 65.31 He JIANG 20 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 3 Nanjing (CHN) 29 APR 2020 968
88 65.28 Gábor CZELLER 03 JUL 1999 HUN HUN 1 Egyetemi Stadion, Veszprém (HUN) 22 FEB 2020 968
89 65.24 Kevin BECKER 05 JAN 1984 USA USA 1 Maverick Stadium, Arlington, TX (USA) 12 MAR 2020 967
90 65.16 Timothy HEYES 17 DEC 1997 AUS AUS 3 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 08 MAR 2020 966
91 64.91 Oleg KLYKOV 22 APR 1999 RUS RUS 3 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 25 FEB 2020 962
92 64.85 Paul CREUZEVAULT 17 MAY 1999 FRA FRA 3 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 961
93 64.82 Mikhail BRYL 30 NOV 1997 BLR BLR 4 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 961
94 64.70 William BROWN 21 OCT 1996 AUS AUS 4 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 08 MAR 2020 959
95 64.63 Jai CHAND 08 JUL 2001 IND IND 2 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 958
96 64.52 Reinier MEJÍAS 22 SEP 1990 CUB CUB 3 José Pepe del Cabo, Santiago de Cuba (CUB) 29 FEB 2020 956
97 64.47 Earwyn ABDOU 30 JUN 1999 FRA FRA 4 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 955
98 64.27 László MESTER 17 JAN 1994 HUN HUN 10 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 07 MAR 2020 952
99 64.19 Pradeep KUMAR 15 DEC 1998 IND IND 1 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 951
100 64.13 Chris SHORTHOUSE 23 JUN 1988 GBR GBR 1 Ashton Playing Fields Track, London (GBR) 14 MAR 2020 950