senior outdoor 2020

Hammer Throw men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 55.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 77.62 Mykhaylo KOKHAN 22 JAN 2001 UKR UKR 1 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1157
2 77.52 Javier CIENFUEGOS 15 JUL 1990 ESP ESP 1 Montijo (ESP) 08 FEB 2020 1156
3 76.11 Diego DEL REAL 06 MAR 1994 MEX MEX 1 Ciudad de México (MEX) 18 JAN 2020 1134
4 76.00 Valeriy PRONKIN 15 JUN 1994 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 1132
5 75.61 Serghei MARGHIEV 06 NOV 1992 MDA MDA 1 Chisinau (MDA) 01 FEB 2020 1126
6 75.07 Aliaksandr SHYMANOVICH 09 FEB 1998 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1118
7 74.96 Zakhar MAKHROSENKA 10 OCT 1991 BLR BLR 2 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1116
8 74.59 Aaron KANGAS 03 JUL 1997 FIN FIN 1 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1111
9 74.27 Pavel BAREISHA 16 FEB 1991 BLR BLR 3 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1106
10 73.73 Aleksey SOKIRSKIY 16 MAR 1985 RUS RUS 2 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 1097
11 73.10 Henri LIIPOLA 24 APR 1994 FIN FIN 2 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1088
12 73.07 Yann CHAUSSINAND 11 MAY 1998 FRA FRA 1 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 1087
13 72.84 Siarhei KALAMOYETS 11 AUG 1989 BLR BLR 2 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 1084
14 72.82 Nikolay BASHAN 18 NOV 1992 BLR BLR 4 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1083
15 72.68 Serhiy PEREVOZNIKOV 07 APR 1995 UKR UKR 1 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1081
16 72.37 Marco LINGUA 04 JUN 1978 ITA ITA 1 Campo Communale, Mariano Comense (ITA) 01 FEB 2020 1077
17 72.26 Denis LUKYANOV 14 JUL 1989 RUS RUS 3 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1075
18 72.07 Simone FALLONI 26 JUL 1991 ITA ITA 1 Stadio Ridolfi, Firenze (ITA) 26 JAN 2020 1072
19 71.58 Yasmani FERNÁNDEZ 07 APR 1995 CUB CUB 1 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 13 FEB 2020 1064
20 71.40 Pedro José MARTÍN 12 AUG 1992 ESP ESP 1 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1062
21 71.30 Mykhaylo HAVRYLYUK 19 JAN 1999 UKR UKR 2 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1060
22 71.07 Yury SHAYUNOU 22 OCT 1987 BLR BLR 5 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1057
23 70.39 Giacomo PROSERPIO 22 APR 1997 ITA ITA 2 Campo Communale, Mariano Comense (ITA) 01 FEB 2020 1046
24 69.76 Pavel KRYVITSKI 17 APR 1984 BLR BLR 7 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1036
25 69.64 Hlib PISKUNOV 25 NOV 1998 UKR UKR 2 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 1035
26 69.37 Aleh DUBITSKI 19 OCT 1990 BLR BLR 8 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1030
27 69.36 Yury VASILCHANKA 04 JAN 1994 BLR BLR 9 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1030
28 69.08 Ragnar CARLSSON 16 NOV 2000 SWE SWE 1 Arenastadens Kastpark, Växjö (SWE) 31 JAN 2020 1026
29 68.95 Gleb VOLIK 17 DEC 1996 RUS RUS 4 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1024
30 68.82 Balázs VARGA 30 JAN 1998 HUN HUN 1 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 18 JAN 2020 1022
31 68.66 Dzianis SHABASAU 27 MAR 2000 BLR BLR 1 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 1020
32 68.63 Tuomas SEPPÄNEN 16 MAY 1986 FIN FIN 3 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1019
33 68.57 Jose PADILLA 26 JUN 1996 MEX MEX 2 Pista Chico Rivera, Monterrey (MEX) 15 FEB 2020 1018
34 68.50 Roope AUVINEN 17 FEB 1998 FIN FIN 1 Espoo (FIN) 06 JAN 2020 1017
34 68.50 Ned WEATHERLY 12 JAN 1998 AUS AUS 1 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 06 FEB 2020 1017
36 68.16 Hugo TAVERNIER 01 DEC 1999 FRA FRA 2 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 1012
37 68.12 Dan MORARI 02 MAY 1998 MDA MDA 2 Chisinau (MDA) 01 FEB 2020 1011
38 68.09 Dániel RÁBA 24 APR 1998 HUN HUN 2 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 18 JAN 2020 1011
39 67.91 Adam KELLY 06 APR 1997 USA USA 1 TTÜ staadion, Tallinn (EST) 11 JAN 2020 1008
40 67.69 Aurelien BOISROND 17 FEB 1985 FRA FRA 1 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 1005
41 67.55 Roberto JANET 29 AUG 1986 CUB CUB 2 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 08 FEB 2020 1002
42 67.52 Giorgio OLIVIERI 05 NOV 2000 ITA ITA 1 Campo di Atletica, Fermo (ITA) 26 JAN 2020 1002
43 67.14 Artem POLESHKO 13 FEB 1995 UKR UKR 5 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 996
44 66.32 Yauheni IVANOU 11 JUN 1992 BLR BLR 10 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 984
45 66.01 . RAVI 23 OCT 1999 IND IND 1 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 979
46 65.90 Lasha Giorgi GURGENIDZE 05 OCT 1999 GEO GEO RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 977
47 65.88 Ilya YEVGENEV 31 JUL 1998 RUS RUS 1 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 10 FEB 2020 977
48 65.41 Enguerrand DECROIX TETU 01 APR 1997 FRA FRA 2 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 970
49 65.31 Abdellah HASSAR 01 FEB 1996 MAR MAR 3 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 968
50 65.18 Costa KOUSPARIS 12 JUN 1996 AUS AUS 2 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 06 FEB 2020 966
51 64.85 Paul CREUZEVAULT 17 MAY 1999 FRA FRA 3 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 961
52 64.82 Mikhail BRYL 30 NOV 1997 BLR BLR 4 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 961
53 64.63 Jai CHAND 08 JUL 2001 IND IND 2 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 958
54 64.62 Igor BURIY 08 APR 1993 RUS RUS 6 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 958
55 64.47 Earwyn ABDOU 30 JUN 1999 FRA FRA 4 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 16 FEB 2020 955
56 64.19 Pradeep KUMAR 15 DEC 1998 IND IND 1 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 951
57 64.11 Raman ZHOLUDZEU 08 JAN 1996 BLR BLR 11 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 950
58 64.09 William BROWN 21 OCT 1996 AUS AUS 3 Lakeside Stadium, Melbourne (AUS) 06 FEB 2020 949
59 63.82 Kittipong BOONMAWAN 16 MAY 1996 THA THA 1 Bangkok (THA) 13 JAN 2020 945
60 63.70 Timofey LUKASHEV 12 AUG 1997 RUS RUS 6 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 11 FEB 2020 943
61 63.28 Oleg KLYKOV 22 APR 1999 RUS RUS 2 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 10 FEB 2020 937
62 63.02 Dawid PIŁAT 06 FEB 2002 POL POL 1 Mielec (POL) 08 FEB 2020 933
63 62.98 Jonathan ABSALON 15 NOV 2000 MEX MEX 3 Pista Chico Rivera, Monterrey (MEX) 15 FEB 2020 932
64 62.83 Toomas TANKLER 22 FEB 1998 EST EST 2 Niidupargi staadion, Pärnu (EST) 09 FEB 2020 930
65 62.75 Damneet SINGH 10 MAR 2000 IND IND 2 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 929
66 62.62 Benedek DOMA 17 OCT 2001 HUN HUN 3 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 18 JAN 2020 927
67 62.42 Jack DALTON 20 MAY 1994 AUS AUS 1 Tom Kelly Athletics Track, Doncaster, Melbourne (AUS) 01 FEB 2020 924
68 62.27 Donát VARGA 08 APR 2000 HUN HUN 4 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 18 JAN 2020 922
69 62.24 Huw PEACOCK 12 MAY 1992 AUS AUS 1 Domain Athletic Centre, Hobart (AUS) 18 JAN 2020 921
70 62.17 Gábor CZELLER 03 JUL 1999 HUN HUN 5 Sugár úti Atlétikai Centrum, Szombathely (HUN) 18 JAN 2020 920
71 62.16 Reinier MEJÍAS 22 SEP 1990 CUB CUB 3 Estadio Panamericano, La Habana (CUB) 13 FEB 2020 920
72 62.10 David MARTÍN 10 JUL 2000 ESP ESP 2 Estadi Joan Serrahima, Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 919
73 62.07 Aliaksandr METSIALENKA 01 AUG 2000 BLR BLR 2 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 918
74 61.73 Justin STAFFORD USA USA 1 Strehle Track, Pomona College, Claremont, CA (USA) 15 FEB 2020 913
75 61.67 Timothy HEYES 17 DEC 1997 AUS AUS 2 SOPAC, Sydney (AUS) 01 FEB 2020 912
76 61.46 Nicolas FEDIT 13 MAY 1994 FRA FRA 4 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 909
77 61.37 Anthony NOBILO 28 APR 1999 NZL NZL 1 Hawkes Bay Sports Park, Hastings (NZL) 25 JAN 2020 908
78 61.21 Maxime PERUZZO 05 JUL 1997 FRA FRA 5 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 905
79 61.14 Aleksandr VANYUGOV 13 DEC 2000 RUS RUS 3 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 10 FEB 2020 904
80 60.87 Adrien BETTOLO 07 MAY 1996 FRA FRA 6 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 900
81 60.61 Oleg YAKUSHKIN 31 MAR 2002 RUS RUS 8 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 896
82 60.48 Afsar AHMAD 01 MAR 2001 IND IND 3 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 894
83 60.36 Aitor URKÍA 01 OCT 2000 ESP ESP 1 Gandía (ESP) 01 FEB 2020 892
84 60.20 Uladzislau BOHDAN 20 FEB 2002 BLR BLR 6 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 890
85 60.16 Subramaniam NIRMAL 05 MAY 1996 IND IND 4 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 889
86 60.14 Krisztián ÁRVAI 27 APR 1993 HUN HUN 1 Bregyó Athletic Center, Székesfehérvár (HUN) 19 JAN 2020 889
87 60.10 Petro VIVCHARUK 09 JUL 1995 UKR UKR 3 Mukachevo (UKR) 14 FEB 2020 888
88 59.60 Praveen KUMAR 14 DEC 2000 IND IND 4 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 881
89 59.25 Updesh SINGH 15 AUG 2001 IND IND 5 Guwahati (IND) 13 JAN 2020 875
90 59.19 Alim UDDIN 03 APR 2000 IND IND 5 Moodbidri (IND) 03 JAN 2020 874
91 59.01 Vladislav TRAMBOVICH 25 MAY 2000 BLR BLR 3 RTSOP, Minsk (BLR) 20 FEB 2020 872
92 58.95 Ivan DUNGEROV 09 SEP 1999 RUS RUS 4 Yunost Stadium, Adler, Sochi (RUS) 10 FEB 2020 871
93 58.93 Bruno VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 19 JUL 1999 MEX MEX 4 Pista Chico Rivera, Monterrey (MEX) 15 FEB 2020 870
94 58.67 Lorenzo PULISERTI 17 NOV 1992 ITA ITA 1 Villa Gentile, Genova (ITA) 16 FEB 2020 866
95 58.60 Yan MAISEYENKA 03 AUG 1998 BLR BLR 7 Minsk (BLR) 17 JAN 2020 865
96 58.52 Nicolas FRADET 18 APR 1992 FRA FRA 7 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 864
97 58.28 Michael MILLAN 1990 MEX MEX 3 Ciudad de México (MEX) 18 JAN 2020 860
98 58.03 Javier MELIS 27 JUN 1989 CUB CUB 8 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 857
99 58.02 Abdelwahab MAAMAR 06 DEC 1991 ALG ALG 9 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 856
100 57.96 Alexandre FERRIERES 29 NOV 1993 FRA FRA 10 Stade d'Honneur Marcel Roustan, Salon-de-Provence (FRA) 15 FEB 2020 856