senior outdoor 2020

Half Marathon men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:11:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 58:38 Kibiwott KANDIE 20 JUN 1996 KEN KEN 1 Praha (CZE) 05 SEP 2020 1250
2 58:49 Jacob KIPLIMO 14 NOV 2000 UGA UGA 1 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1243
3 59:08 Amedework WALELEGN 11 MAR 1999 ETH ETH 3 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1229
4 59:09 Alexander MUTISO 10 SEP 1996 KEN KEN 1 Santa Pola (ESP) 19 JAN 2020 1228
5 59:21 Joshua CHEPTEGEI 12 SEP 1996 UGA UGA 4 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1220
6 59:25 Jemal Yimer MEKONNEN 11 SEP 1996 ETH ETH 1 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1217
7 59:26 Benard Kipkorir NGENO 10 AUG 1996 KEN KEN 2 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1216
8 59:27 Shadrack KIMINING 10 FEB 1996 KEN KEN 3 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1216
9 59:28 Philemon KIPLIMO 10 OCT 1998 KEN KEN 4 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1215
10 59:32 Andamlak BELIHU 20 NOV 1998 ETH ETH 5 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1212
11 59:34 Leonard BARSOTON 21 OCT 1994 KEN KEN 6 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1211
12 59:35 Abel KIPCHUMBA 03 FEB 1994 KEN KEN 5 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1210
13 59:36 Geoffrey KOECH 28 AUG 1993 KEN KEN 6 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1209
13 59:36 Stephen MOKOKA 31 JAN 1985 RSA RSA 7 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1209
15 59:40 Morhad AMDOUNI 21 JUN 1988 FRA FRA 8 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1207
16 59:42 Gabriel Gerald GEAY 10 SEP 1996 TAN TAN 7 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1205
16 59:42 Benard KIMELI 10 SEP 1995 KEN KEN 9 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1205
18 59:45 Leul GEBRESILASE 20 SEP 1992 ETH ETH 10 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1203
19 59:47 Shura KITATA 09 JUN 1996 ETH ETH 8 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1202
19 59:47 Mule WASIHUN 20 OCT 1993 ETH ETH 3 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1202
21 59:49 Alfred BARKACH 02 MAR 1997 KEN KEN 4 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1200
22 59:51 Vincent Kibor RAIMOI 16 JUL 1996 KEN KEN 5 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1199
23 59:56 Geofrey KUSURO 12 FEB 1989 UGA UGA 2 Santa Pola (ESP) 19 JAN 2020 1195
24 59:57 Brett ROBINSON 08 MAY 1991 AUS AUS 1 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1195
25 59:58 Victor Kimutai CHUMO 1987 KEN KEN 1 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1194
25 59:58 Dawit WOLDE 19 MAY 1991 ETH ETH 1 Den Haag (NED) 08 MAR 2020 1194
27 59:59 Kelvin KIPTUM 02 DEC 1999 KEN KEN 2 Den Haag (NED) 08 MAR 2020 1193
28 1:00:00 Yusuke OGURA 16 APR 1993 JPN JPN 2 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1193
28 1:00:00 Stephen KISSA 01 DEC 1995 UGA UGA 2 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1193
28 1:00:00 Moses KOECH 05 AUG 1997 KEN KEN 3 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1193
28 1:00:00 Bernard KIMANI 10 SEP 1993 KEN KEN 3 Den Haag (NED) 08 MAR 2020 1193
32 1:00:01 Callum HAWKINS 22 JUN 1992 GBR GBR 3 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1192
32 1:00:01 Hailemaryam KIROS 05 FEB 1997 ETH ETH 11 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1192
34 1:00:03 Leonard LANGAT 07 AUG 1990 KEN KEN 4 Den Haag (NED) 08 MAR 2020 1190
35 1:00:04 Henry RONO 12 DEC 1996 KEN KEN 1 Napoli (ITA) 23 FEB 2020 1190
35 1:00:04 Hamza SAHLI 10 MAY 1993 MAR MAR 12 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1190
37 1:00:06 Taku FUJIMOTO 11 SEP 1989 JPN JPN 4 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1188
37 1:00:06 Abrar OSMAN 01 JAN 1994 ERI ERI 4 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1188
37 1:00:06 Benson KIPRUTO 17 MAR 1991 KEN KEN 3 Praha (CZE) 05 SEP 2020 1188
40 1:00:10 Tesfahun AKLNEW 1999 ETH ETH 5 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1186
41 1:00:12 Jake ROBERTSON 14 NOV 1989 NZL NZL 10 Houston, TX (USA) 19 JAN 2020 1184
42 1:00:13 Joseph KARANJA KEN KEN 8 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1183
42 1:00:13 Razini LEMETEKI 21 DEC 1998 KEN KEN 1 Tachikawa (JPN) 17 OCT 2020 1183
44 1:00:14 Mande BUSHENDICH 07 APR 1997 UGA UGA 6 Barcelona (ESP) 16 FEB 2020 1183
45 1:00:17 Mohamed Reda EL AARABY 12 NOV 1989 MAR MAR 13 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1181
46 1:00:18 James Gitahi RUNGARU 14 JAN 1993 KEN KEN 6 Den Haag (NED) 08 MAR 2020 1180
47 1:00:20 Maxwell ROTICH 05 AUG 1998 UGA UGA 9 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1179
47 1:00:20 Amos KURGAT 07 MAR 1992 KEN KEN 4 Praha (CZE) 05 SEP 2020 1179
49 1:00:22 Kenenisa BEKELE 13 JUN 1982 ETH ETH 1 London (GBR) 01 MAR 2020 1177
50 1:00:23 Noah KIPLIMO 22 NOV 2000 KEN KEN 3 Tachikawa (JPN) 17 OCT 2020 1177
50 1:00:23 Galen RUPP 08 MAY 1986 USA USA 1 Dorena, OR (USA) 30 OCT 2020 1177
52 1:00:24 Lesiba Precious MASHELE 13 OCT 1990 RSA RSA 14 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1176
53 1:00:26 Mouhcine OUTALHA 15 DEC 1998 MAR MAR 15 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1174
54 1:00:29 Victor KIPLANGAT 10 NOV 1999 UGA UGA 16 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1172
55 1:00:30 Othmane EL GOUMRI 28 MAY 1992 MAR MAR 17 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1172
56 1:00:31 Mo FARAH 23 MAR 1983 GBR GBR 1 Larne (GBR) 12 SEP 2020 1171
56 1:00:31 Jake SMITH 19 MAY 1998 GBR GBR 18 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1171
58 1:00:34 James BUNUKA 01 NOV 1997 KEN KEN 4 Tachikawa (JPN) 17 OCT 2020 1169
59 1:00:35 Abdallah Kibet MANDE 10 MAY 1995 UGA UGA 10 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1168
60 1:00:40 Joel Maina MWANGI 03 JUN 1985 KEN KEN 1 Verona (ITA) 16 FEB 2020 1165
60 1:00:40 Felix KIPKOECH 01 FEB 1998 KEN KEN 5 Praha (CZE) 05 SEP 2020 1165
60 1:00:40 Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYY 18 MAY 1994 UKR UKR 20 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1165
63 1:00:42 Evans CHERUIYOT 24 SEP 1991 KEN KEN 3 Napoli (ITA) 23 FEB 2020 1163
64 1:00:43 Masato KIKUCHI 18 SEP 1990 JPN JPN 5 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1163
64 1:00:43 Marc SCOTT 21 DEC 1993 GBR GBR 2 Larne (GBR) 12 SEP 2020 1163
66 1:00:46 Julien WANDERS 18 MAR 1996 SUI SUI 11 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1161
67 1:00:47 Vestus CHEMOR KEN KEN 3 Santa Pola (ESP) 19 JAN 2020 1160
67 1:00:47 Timothy Kibet KOSGEI 01 JAN 1997 KEN KEN 6 Praha (CZE) 05 SEP 2020 1160
69 1:00:49 Yuta SHITARA 18 DEC 1991 JPN JPN 6 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1159
69 1:00:49 Kiyoshi KOGA 30 APR 1996 JPN JPN 2 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1159
71 1:00:50 Hiroki SUZUKI 27 JUL 1994 JPN JPN 3 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1158
71 1:00:50 Guye Idemo ADOLA 20 OCT 1990 ETH ETH 22 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1158
73 1:00:51 Collen MULAUDZI 08 APR 1991 RSA RSA 23 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1157
73 1:00:51 Aras KAYA 04 APR 1994 TUR TUR 24 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1157
75 1:00:52 Tadesse GETAHON 20 DEC 1997 ISR ISR 25 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1157
76 1:00:53 Patrick MWAKA 02 NOV 1992 KEN KEN 4 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1156
76 1:00:53 Eyob GHEBREHIWET FANIEL 26 NOV 1992 ITA ITA 26 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1156
78 1:00:54 Shin KIMURA 08 AUG 1988 JPN JPN 5 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1155
79 1:00:55 Yusuke NISHIYAMA 07 NOV 1994 JPN JPN 6 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1154
80 1:00:56 Hosea CHIRCHIR KEN KEN 4 Santa Pola (ESP) 19 JAN 2020 1154
80 1:00:56 Jun NOBUTO 24 DEC 1991 JPN JPN 7 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1154
80 1:00:56 Solomon KOECH KEN KEN 2 Verona (ITA) 16 FEB 2020 1154
83 1:00:57 Ezra Kipketer TANUI 20 AUG 1997 KEN KEN 7 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1153
83 1:00:57 Takahiro NAKAMURA 24 AUG 1983 JPN JPN 8 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1153
85 1:00:58 Masashi NONAKA 10 NOV 1995 JPN JPN 9 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1152
85 1:00:58 Florian CARVALHO 09 MAR 1989 FRA FRA 27 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1152
85 1:00:58 Maru TEFERI 17 AUG 1992 ISR ISR 28 Gdynia (POL) 17 OCT 2020 1152
88 1:00:59 Daisuke HORIAI 18 DEC 1996 JPN JPN 10 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1152
88 1:00:59 Ben CONNOR 17 OCT 1992 GBR GBR 3 Larne (GBR) 12 SEP 2020 1152
90 1:01:01 Ryouta SATOH 15 NOV 1995 JPN JPN 11 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1150
91 1:01:02 Yusuke BABA 15 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 12 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1150
92 1:01:03 Patrick MATHENGE 02 NOV 1997 KEN KEN 9 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1149
92 1:01:03 Noritoshi HARA 06 DEC 1995 JPN JPN 13 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1149
94 1:01:05 Daisuke HOSOMORI 05 MAY 1994 JPN JPN 14 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1148
94 1:01:05 Edwin KIPTOO 14 AUG 1993 KEN KEN 12 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1148
96 1:01:06 Yuki SATO 26 NOV 1986 JPN JPN 10 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1147
97 1:01:07 Chris THOMPSON 17 APR 1981 GBR GBR 2 London (GBR) 01 MAR 2020 1146
98 1:01:08 Naoki KOYAMA 12 MAY 1996 JPN JPN 15 Yamaguchi (JPN) 09 FEB 2020 1146
99 1:01:09 Shohei OTSUKA 13 AUG 1994 JPN JPN 11 Marugame (JPN) 02 FEB 2020 1145
100 1:01:10 Solomon BERIHU 02 OCT 1999 ETH ETH 13 Ras Al Khaimah (UAE) 21 FEB 2020 1144