senior outdoor 2020

20 Kilometres Race Walk women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:54:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:26:43 Elvira KHASANOVA 10 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1195
2 1:26:50 Reykhan KAGRAMANOVA 01 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1193
3 1:27:25 Marina NOVIKOVA 01 MAR 1989 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1183
4 1:27:48 Hong LIU 12 MAY 1987 CHN CHN 1 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1176
5 1:28:06 Jiayu YANG 18 FEB 1996 CHN CHN 2 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1171
6 1:28:27 Shenjie QIEYANG 11 NOV 1990 CHN CHN 3 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1164
7 1:28:36 Yuliya TUROVA 09 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1162
8 1:28:40 Antonella PALMISANO 06 AUG 1991 ITA ITA 1 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1161
9 1:28:43 Darya GOLUBECHKOVA 10 SEP 2000 RUS RUS 1 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1160
10 1:29:12 Olena SOBCHUK 23 NOV 1995 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1151
11 1:29:13 Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA 20 FEB 1993 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1151
12 1:29:14 Erica ROCHA DE SENA 03 MAY 1985 BRA BRA 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1151
13 1:29:24 Meryem BEKMEZ 31 JUL 2000 TUR TUR 1 Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1148
14 1:29:31 Ayman RATOVA 23 APR 1991 KAZ KAZ Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1146
15 1:29:32 Glenda MOREJÓN 30 MAY 2000 ECU ECU 3 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1145
16 1:29:35 Mariia SAKHARUK 14 OCT 1995 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1145
17 1:29:54 Bhawna JAT 01 MAR 1996 IND IND 1 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1139
18 1:29:56 Kumiko OKADA 17 OCT 1991 JPN JPN 1 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1138
19 1:29:57 Nadiya BOROVSKA 25 FEB 1981 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1138
20 1:29:59 Anna TERLYUKEVICH 15 AUG 1987 BLR BLR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1137
21 1:30:09 Nadezhda SERGEYEVA 06 SEP 1994 RUS RUS 4 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1135
22 1:30:14 Elmira ALEMBEKOVA 30 JUN 1990 RUS RUS 5 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1133
23 1:30:25 Antigoni DRISBIOTI 21 MAR 1984 GRE GRE 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1130
24 1:30:39 Karla JARAMILLO 21 JAN 1997 ECU ECU 1 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1126
25 1:30:41 Katarzyna ZDZIEBŁO 28 NOV 1996 POL POL 1 Warszawa (POL) 26 SEP 2020 1125
26 1:30:54 Brigita VIRBALYTĖ 01 FEB 1985 LTU LTU 1 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1122
27 1:30:56 Yuanyuan NI 06 APR 1995 CHN CHN 4 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1121
28 1:31:00 Liujing YANG 22 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 5 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1120
29 1:31:16 Olga SHARGINA 24 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 7 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1115
30 1:31:34 Magaly BONILLA 08 FEB 1992 ECU ECU 2 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1110
31 1:31:36 Priyanka DUBEY 10 MAR 1996 IND IND 2 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1109
32 1:31:39 Panayota TSINOPOULOU 16 OCT 1990 GRE GRE 6 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1109
33 1:31:55 Hanna SHEVCHUK 18 JUL 1996 UKR UKR 5 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 18 OCT 2020 1104
34 1:32:02 Raquel GONZÁLEZ 16 NOV 1989 ESP ESP 1 El Vendrell (ESP) 26 JAN 2020 1102
35 1:32:04 Paola PÉREZ 21 DEC 1989 ECU ECU 3 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1101
36 1:32:05 Valentina TRAPLETTI 12 JUL 1985 ITA ITA 1 Grosseto (ITA) 26 JAN 2020 1101
37 1:32:12 Maocuo LI 20 OCT 1992 CHN CHN 1 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1099
38 1:32:25 Zhenxia MA 01 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 2 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1095
39 1:32:31 Xiuzhi LYU 26 OCT 1993 CHN CHN 6 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1094
40 1:32:39 Anastasiya TAUSHKANOVA 25 MAR 1996 RUS RUS 8 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1091
41 1:32:43 Mirna ORTÍZ 28 FEB 1987 GUA GUA St Anne's Park, Dublin (IRL) 07 MAR 2020 1090
42 1:32:47 Mary Luz ANDIA 09 NOV 2000 PER PER 1 Lima (PER) 01 FEB 2020 1089
43 1:33:07 Sofya TIMOSHENKO 05 JAN 1998 RUS RUS 2 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1083
44 1:33:15 Jemima MONTAG 15 FEB 1998 AUS AUS 1 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1081
44 1:33:15 Kaori KAWAZOE 30 MAY 1995 JPN JPN 2 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1081
44 1:33:15 Rui LIANG 18 JUN 1994 CHN CHN 7 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1081
47 1:33:20 Nanako FUJII 07 MAY 1999 JPN JPN 1 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1080
47 1:33:20 Tiantian BAI 14 AUG 1998 CHN CHN 8 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1080
49 1:33:26 Evin DEMİR 16 FEB 2001 TUR TUR 2 Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1078
50 1:33:41 Karamjit KAUR 05 FEB 1991 IND IND 3 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1074
50 1:33:41 Masumi FUCHISE 02 SEP 1986 JPN JPN 2 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1074
50 1:33:41 Viktória MADARÁSZ 12 MAY 1985 HUN HUN 2 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1074
53 1:33:46 Leydi GUERRA 27 SEP 1998 PER PER 2 Lima (PER) 01 FEB 2020 1072
54 1:33:48 Mária CZAKOVÁ 02 OCT 1988 SVK SVK 4 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1072
55 1:33:54 Tereza ĎURDIAKOVÁ 20 FEB 1991 CZE CZE 1 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1070
56 1:33:59 Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ 22 JUL 1995 CZE CZE 2 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1069
57 1:34:00 Katie HAYWARD 23 JUL 2000 AUS AUS 2 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1068
58 1:34:03 Galina YAKUSHEVA-KICHIGINA 14 JUL 1988 KAZ KAZ Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1067
59 1:34:12 . RAVINA 21 MAY 1997 IND IND 4 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1065
60 1:34:13 Darya MELENTYEVA 07 APR 1998 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1065
61 1:34:15 Sandra Viviana GALVIS 28 JUN 1986 COL COL 7 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1064
62 1:34:20 Barbara KOVÁCS 26 JUL 1993 HUN HUN 1 Békéscsaba (HUN) 27 SEP 2020 1063
63 1:34:42 Maritza GUAMÁN 15 JAN 1988 ECU ECU 4 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1056
63 1:34:42 Viktoryia RASHCHUPKINA 23 MAY 1995 BLR BLR 1 Grodno (BLR) 03 OCT 2020 1056
65 1:34:45 Wenxiu SU 28 JUN 1998 CHN CHN 9 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1056
66 1:34:51 Faying MA 30 AUG 1993 CHN CHN 2 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1054
67 1:34:56 Yeseida CARRILLO 22 OCT 1993 COL COL 8 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1052
68 1:34:59 Hailu CUN 15 AUG 1997 CHN CHN 3 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1052
68 1:34:59 Emilie MENUET 27 NOV 1991 FRA FRA 9 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1052
70 1:35:05 Lidia BARCELLA 21 APR 1997 ITA ITA 10 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1050
71 1:35:06 Beki SMITH 25 NOV 1986 AUS AUS 3 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1050
71 1:35:06 Lan GAO 18 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 10 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1050
73 1:35:08 Kristina MAVLETOVA 28 SEP 1998 RUS RUS 4 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1049
73 1:35:08 Mihaela ACATRINEI 26 FEB 1995 ROU ROU 1 Craiova (ROU) 22 FEB 2020 1049
75 1:35:10 Nami HAYASHI 11 AUG 1999 JPN JPN 3 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1049
76 1:35:20 Inês HENRIQUES 01 MAY 1980 POR POR 1 Leiria (POR) 05 JAN 2020 1046
77 1:35:21 Serena SONODA 10 SEP 1996 JPN JPN 4 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1045
77 1:35:21 Souad AZZI 18 SEP 1999 ALG ALG 1 Complexe Olympique Mohamed Boudiaf, Algiers (ALG) 07 MAR 2020 1045
79 1:35:33 Wenli ZHAO 11 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 4 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1042
80 1:35:38 Ana Veronica RODEAN 23 JUN 1984 ROU ROU 2 Craiova (ROU) 22 FEB 2020 1041
81 1:35:52 Alana BARBER 08 JUL 1987 NZL NZL 4 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1037
82 1:35:55 Nastassia YATSEVICH 18 JAN 1985 BLR BLR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1036
83 1:35:58 Violaine AVEROUS 15 MAR 1985 FRA FRA 11 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1035
84 1:36:04 Xianghua XIAO 19 FEB 1997 CHN CHN 5 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1033
85 1:36:08 Quanming WU 16 NOV 2001 CHN CHN 11 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1032
86 1:36:14 Xueying BAI 26 APR 2000 CHN CHN 12 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1031
87 1:36:25 Rachel SEAMAN 14 JAN 1986 CAN CAN 1 Santee, CA (USA) 25 JAN 2020 1028
88 1:36:33 Christina PAPADOPOULOU 05 SEP 1996 GRE GRE 9 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1025
89 1:36:36 Ai MICHIGUCHI 03 JUN 1988 JPN JPN 5 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1025
90 1:36:42 Clemence BERETTA 22 DEC 1997 FRA FRA 12 Poděbrady (CZE) 10 OCT 2020 1023
91 1:36:49 Vivian CASTILLO 10 JUN 1998 MEX MEX Tarija (BOL) 08 FEB 2020 1021
92 1:36:55 Yana SMERDOVA 07 FEB 1998 RUS RUS 5 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1019
93 1:36:57 Yuxia SHI 28 JAN 1999 CHN CHN 14 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1019
94 1:37:00 Angela CASTRO 21 FEB 1993 BOL BOL 1 Tarija (BOL) 08 FEB 2020 1018
95 1:37:02 Nadia Lizeth GONZALEZ MONJARREZ 21 MAR 1997 MEX MEX Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1017
96 1:37:07 Guo NA 22 JUN 1999 CHN CHN 15 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1016
97 1:37:10 Anastasiya RAROVSKAYA 12 NOV 1996 BLR BLR 2 Grodno (BLR) 03 OCT 2020 1015
98 1:37:12 Lijuang XIE 14 MAY 1993 CHN CHN 6 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1015
99 1:37:14 Xue ZHAO 12 NOV 1999 CHN CHN 16 Taian (CHN) 20 SEP 2020 1014
100 1:37:19 Haiying JI 25 FEB 2000 CHN CHN 7 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1013