senior outdoor 2020

One Mile men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 4:14.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:58.83 Jonas RAESS 08 MAR 1994 SUI SUI 1 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1089
2 3:59.06 Tom ELMER 01 APR 1997 SUI SUI 2 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1086
3 3:59.54 Leo DASCHBACH USA USA 1 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1080
4 3:59.72 Baptiste MISCHLER 23 NOV 1997 FRA FRA 3 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1078
5 4:01.46 Johnathan RENIEWICKI 03 OCT 1995 USA USA 1 Poston Butte HS, Phoenix, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 1057
6 4:01.72 Christoph KESSLER 28 APR 1995 GER GER 4 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1053
7 4:02.07 Morgan MCDONALD 23 APR 1996 AUS AUS 1 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 1049
8 4:02.42 Cole SPROUT 03 DEC 2001 USA USA 2 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1045
9 4:03.02 Kendall MUHAMMAD 29 JUL 1997 USA USA 2 Poston Butte HS, Phoenix, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 1038
10 4:03.10 Marc TORTELL 26 DEC 1997 GER GER 5 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1037
11 4:04.46 Joey BERRIATUA USA USA 3 Poston Butte HS, Phoenix, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 1020
12 4:04.50 Thomas BOYDEN USA USA 3 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1020
13 4:04.71 Marcel FEHR 20 JUN 1992 GER GER 6 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1017
14 4:05.36 Tripp HURT 30 OCT 1992 USA USA 2 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 1010
15 4:05.67 Easton ALLRED USA USA 4 Oak Ridge HS, Oak Ridge, TN (USA) 23 MAY 2020 1006
16 4:05.79 Thomas GMÜR 19 JUL 1994 SUI SUI 7 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 1004
17 4:06.33 Urs SCHÖNENBERGER 06 FEB 1991 SUI SUI 8 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 998
18 4:06.97 John LESTER USA USA 1f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 991
19 4:08.23 Michael CURTI 08 APR 1994 SUI SUI 9 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 976
20 4:08.31 Calahan WARREN USA USA 1f1 ERAU T&F Complex, Daytona Beach, FL (USA) 25 JAN 2020 975
21 4:08.63 Ahmed IBRAHIM USA USA 2f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 971
22 4:08.80 Cruz CULPEPPER 10 APR 2002 USA USA 3 Colorado Mesa Univ., Grand Junction, CO (USA) 27 JUN 2020 969
23 4:09.13 Lachlan BARBER 06 FEB 1997 AUS AUS 1f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 965
24 4:09.79 Rheinhardt HARRISON USA USA 4 Poston Butte HS, Phoenix, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 958
25 4:09.99 Cody SHANAHAN 20 MAR 1998 AUS AUS 2f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 955
26 4:10.57 Jonas PRICE USA USA 5 Poston Butte HS, Phoenix, AZ (USA) 11 JUN 2020 949
27 4:10.59 Angus FÖLMLI 27 MAY 1996 SUI SUI 10 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 948
28 4:10.70 Julien STALHANDSKE 28 APR 2000 SUI SUI 11 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 947
29 4:10.88 Matthew HUSSEY 17 AUG 2001 AUS AUS 3f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 945
30 4:10.94 Williams LEWIS 24 SEP 2000 AUS AUS 4f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 944
31 4:11.11 Roman RENNER 1999 SUI SUI 12 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 942
32 4:11.34 Edward BEISCHER 1999 AUS AUS 5f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 940
33 4:11.78 Matt STRANGIO USA USA 3f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 935
34 4:11.86 Ajani SALCIDO USA USA 4f1 Eugene, OR (USA) 04 JUL 2020 934
35 4:12.95 Guillaume LAURENT 17 JUN 1990 SUI SUI 13 Allmend, Luzern (SUI) 03 JUL 2020 921
36 4:13.35 Aidan ROBERTS 15 JAN 2002 AUS AUS 6f1 Rawlinson Track – Melbourne Uni, Melbourne (AUS) 18 FEB 2020 917