PLACING TABLE
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1KENYA3021001043
2JAPAN0200110021
3SOUTH AFRICA1100011020
4ETHIOPIA0110001116
5FRANCE0002000010
6RUSSIA001001009
7PORTUGAL000020008
8ROMANIA000100016
8ITALY000010106
10SPAIN000001014
11GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.000000011