PLACING TABLE
RANKCOUNTRY   4th5th6th7th8thTOTAL
1KENYA2101000129
2ETHIOPIA1100120126
3ROMANIA0110000013
3JAPAN0001200013
5TANZANIA010000109
5QATAR001001009
7PR OF CHINA100000008
7UGANDA001000108
7RUSSIA001000108
10ERITREA000100005
10IRELAND000100005
12ITALY000010004
12FRANCE000001014
14UNITED STATES000000102
15INDIA000000011