Results
  • Final
50 Kilometres Race Walk men
14 Aug 2013 08:30
Official Startlist
View Document
Download Document
Official Result
View Document
Download Document
Result
Pos
Bib
CountryAthlete
Mark
1
598
IRLRobert Heffernan
3:37:56 WL
2
145
AUSJared Tallent
3:40:03 SB
3
1091
UKRIgor Glavan
3:40:39 NR
4
1018
SVKMatej Tóth
3:41:07 SB
5
880
POLGrzegorz Sudol
3:41:20 PB
6
950
RUSIvan Noskov
3:41:36 PB
7
867
POLLukasz Nowak
3:43:38 SB
8
687
JPNTakayuki Tanii
3:44:26
9
449
FRAYohann Diniz
3:45:18
10
659
JPNHirooki Arai
3:45:56 PB
11
382
ESPJesús Ángel García
3:46:44 SB
12
1088
UKRSerhiy Budza
3:47:36 PB
13
199
BLRIvan Trotski
3:47:52 SB
14
607
ITAMarco De Luca
3:48:05 SB
15
135
AUSChris Erickson
3:49:41 PB
16
843
NZLQuentin Rew
3:50:27 PB
17
404
ECUClaudio Paulino Villanueva Flores
3:50:29 PB
18
796
MEXOmar Zepeda
3:50:43 SB
19
437
FINJarkko Kinnunen
3:50:56 SB
20
856
POLAdrian Blocki
3:51:00
21
1025
SWEAto Ibañez
3:53:38 PB
22
677
JPNKoichiro Morioka
3:53:54
23
629
ITAJean Jacques Nkouloukidi
3:54:00 SB
24
595
IRLBrendan Boyce
3:54:24 PB
25
274
CHNJianbo Li
3:56:13
26
352
ECUJonnathan Caceres
3:56:58 PB
27
889
PORPedro Isidro
3:57:30
28
1016
SVKDušan Majdan
3:57:50 PB
29
287
CHNFaguang Xu
3:57:54 SB
30
918
RSAMarc Mundell
3:57:55 SB
31
790
MEXHoració Nava
3:58:09
32
586
INDBasanta Bahadur Rana
3:58:20 SB
33
381
ESPJosé Ignacio Díaz
3:58:26
34
794
MEXOmar Segura
3:58:34
35
250
CANEvan Dunfee
3:59:28 PB
36
738
KORSe-hyun Oh
4:01:00
37
762
LTUTadas Šuškevicius
4:01:29
38
1024
USAAndreas Gustafsson
4:01:40 SB
39
901
ROUMarius Cocioran
4:04:23 SB
40
439
FINVeli-Matti Partanen
4:04:59
41
604
ITATeodorico Caporaso
4:05:25
42
220
BRAMario José dos Santos
4:06:12 SB
43
355
ECUXavier Moreno
4:07:29 SB
44
581
HUNSándor Rácz
4:12:18
45
1154
USAJohn Nunn
4:34:55 SB
266
CHIEdward Araya
DQ R230.6(a)
1086
UKRIvan Banzeruk
DQ R230.6(a)
353
ECUAndrés Chocho
DQ R230.6(a)
836
NORHåvard Haukenes
DQ R230.6(a)
371
ESAEmerson Hernandez
DQ R230.6(a)
587
INDSandeep Kumar
DQ R230.6(a)
140
AUSIan Rayson
DQ R230.6(a)
963
RUSMikhail Ryzhov
DQ
740
KORJung-hyun Yim
DQ R230.6(a)
999
SRBPredrag Filipovic
DNF
300
COLFredy Hernández
DNF
510
GEOMaciej Rosiewicz
DNF
1193
VENYerenman Salazar
DNF
281
CHNTianfeng Si
DNF
840
NORErik Tysse
DNF
555
GREAléxandros Papamichaíl
DNS
Split 45km
Split 40km
Split 35km
Split 30km
Split 25km
Split 20km
Split 15km
Split 10km
Split 5km
Startlist