26th SPAR European Cross Country Championships

Lisboa (POR)

08 DEC 2019

Men's Cross Country Senior Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Aras KAYA04 APR 1994TUR30:10
2.Yemaneberhan CRIPPA15 OCT 1996ITA30:21
3.Julien WANDERS18 MAR 1996SUI30:25
4.Andrew BUTCHART14 OCT 1991GBR30:38
5.Samuel Fitwi SIBHATU01 JAN 1996GER30:39
6.Soufiane BOUCHIKHI22 MAR 1990BEL30:41
7.Isaac KIMELI09 MAR 1994BEL30:46
8.Ben CONNOR17 OCT 1992GBR30:47
9.Jonas RAESS08 MAR 1994SUI30:53
10.Antonio ABADÍA02 JUL 1990ESP30:57
11.Filip INGEBRIGTSEN20 APR 1993NOR30:57
12.Ildar NADYROV22 APR 1994ANA30:57
13.Carlos MAYO18 SEP 1995ESP31:05
14.Simon BOCH18 APR 1994GER31:07
15.Sezgin ATAÇ21 MAR 1998TUR31:08
16.Rinas AKHMADEYEV25 MAY 1989ANA31:08
17.Seán TOBIN20 JUL 1994IRL31:11
18.Yann SCHRUB20 MAR 1996FRA31:12
19.Fernando CARRO01 APR 1992ESP31:17
20.André PEREIRA10 AUG 1995POR31:22
21.Kristian JONES04 MAR 1991GBR31:23
22.Lahsene BOUCHIKHI01 JUN 1993BEL31:24
23.Michael SOMERS02 MAR 1995BEL31:25
24.Didrik TØNSETH10 MAY 1991NOR31:25
25.Patrick DEVER05 SEP 1996GBR31:29
26.Bohdan-Ivan HORODYSKYY18 MAY 1994UKR31:31
27.Daniel LUNDGREN04 JUL 1985SWE31:32
28.Miguel MARQUES10 JAN 1995POR31:32
29.Stan NIESTEN19 NOV 1996NED31:34
30.Luís SARAIVA11 NOV 1993POR31:34
31.Ali KAYA20 APR 1994TUR31:34
32.Mike FOPPEN29 NOV 1996NED31:40
33.Ramazan ÖZDEMİR06 JUL 1991TUR31:42
34.Mikael EKVALL18 JUN 1989SWE31:42
35.Adam HICKEY30 MAY 1988GBR31:46
36.Azeddine HABZ19 JUL 1993FRA31:47
37.Ivan STREBKOV28 SEP 1991UKR31:51
38.Andreas VOJTA09 JUN 1989AUT31:52
39.Hlynur ANDRÉSSON16 SEP 1993ISL31:56
40.Adhanom ABRAHA24 AUG 1977SWE31:58
41.Nekagenet CRIPPA16 SEP 1994ITA32:00
42.Michele FONTANA13 JUN 1991ITA32:03
43.Tom EVANS03 FEB 1992GBR32:04
44.Yolo NIKOLOV04 FEB 1984BUL32:16
45.Giuseppe GERRATANA08 NOV 1992ITA32:17
46.Ådne ANDERSEN18 JAN 1994NOR32:18
47.Johannes MOTSCHMANN03 AUG 1994GER32:24
48.Said EL OTMANI14 OCT 1991ITA32:26
49.Dmytro SІRUK12 APR 1991UKR32:26
50.Jakob Dybdal ABRAHAMSEN29 JUL 1994DEN32:27
51.Conor BRADLEY05 OCT 1987IRL32:28
52.Hamid BEN DAOUD19 FEB 1996ESP32:31
53.Abderrazak CHARIK19 SEP 1997FRA32:32
54.Hugo ALMEIDA01 SEP 1988POR32:32
55.Rui TEIXEIRA22 MAR 1982POR32:39
56.Per SVELA19 MAR 1992NOR32:41
57.Dmitrijs SERJOGINS23 FEB 1993LAT32:43
58.Thijs NIJHUIS20 SEP 1992DEN32:48
59.Frederik ERNST15 JUL 1995DEN32:49
60.Eoin EVERARD23 APR 1986IRL32:55
61.Jakub ZEMANÍK21 JUN 1995CZE32:58
62.Jiří HOMOLÁČ25 FEB 1990CZE33:00
63.Liam BRADY14 AUG 1992IRL33:01
64.Emmanuel ROUDOLFF30 JUL 1995FRA33:01
65.Reinis HARTMANIS04 JAN 1994LAT33:14
66.Marcus RØNN14 NOV 1993DEN33:17
67.Jacob SIMONSEN01 JAN 1995DEN33:22
68.Remigijus KANČYS17 JUL 1987LTU33:25
69.Harvey DIXON02 NOV 1993GIB33:27
70.Damien LANDERS12 JUN 1991IRL34:11
71.Karel HUSSAR18 JUN 1995EST34:24
72.Christoph GRAF26 JUN 1993SUI34:26
73.Charlton DEBONO11 AUG 1984MLT34:33
74.Cameron PAYAS12 AUG 1998GIB34:45
75.Edgars ŠUMSKIS03 APR 1988LAT34:51
76.Bob BERTEMES15 MAR 1994LUX34:54
77.Jānis VIŠĶERS30 MAR 1989LAT35:36
78.Carles GÓMEZ LOZANO21 FEB 1994AND35:53
79.Francesc CARMONA PARADA02 NOV 1984AND36:37
80.Ilir KËLLËZI08 JUL 1988ALB37:06
81.Maurice TURNOCK04 MAY 1974GIB41:20
Napoleon SOLOMON14 FEB 1994SWEDNF
Yitayew ABUHAY01 DEC 1996ISRDNF
Olavi ALLASE28 MAY 1993ESTDNF
Paulo BARBOSA04 JUN 1994PORDNF
Richard BLAGG03 NOV 1988GIBDNF
Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESPDNF
Karl MÄE18 JAN 1994ESTDNF
Kevin MAUNSELL06 MAY 1981IRLDNF
Ouassim OUMAIZ30 MAR 1999ESPDNF
Arnold ROGERS04 SEP 1990GIBDNF
- Robel FSIHA07 MAR 1996SWEDQ
Men's Cross Country U23 Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jimmy GRESSIER04 MAY 1997FRA24:17
2.Elzan BIBIĆ08 JAN 1999SRB24:25
3.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP24:34
4.Tadesse GETAHON20 DEC 1997ISR24:50
5.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI18 AUG 1997ITA24:51
6.Fabien PALCAU22 JUN 1997FRA24:52
7.Jacopo DE MARCHI21 OCT 1998ITA24:55
8.Mahamed MAHAMED18 SEP 1997GBR24:56
9.Oussama LONNEUX12 MAY 1997BEL24:57
10.Mohamed-amine EL BOUAJAJI26 JUL 1997FRA24:57
11.Suldan HASSAN01 APR 1998SWE24:58
12.Alexander YEE18 FEB 1998GBR24:59
13.Ignacio FONTES22 JUN 1998ESP25:01
14.Davor Aaron BIENENFELD25 SEP 1997GER25:02
15.Markus GÖRGER12 JAN 1998GER25:03
16.Mohamed MOHUMED24 MAR 1999GER25:04
17.Sebastiano PAROLINI09 FEB 1998ITA25:11
18.Hugo HAY28 MAR 1997FRA25:15
19.Narve Gilje NORDÅS30 SEP 1998NOR25:15
20.Pierrik JOCTEUR-MONROZIER23 MAR 1998FRA25:19
21.Guillaume GRIMARD18 FEB 1999BEL25:21
22.Brian FAY09 NOV 1998IRL25:25
23.Marek CHRASCINA16 SEP 1997CZE25:26
24.John HEYMANS09 JAN 1998BEL25:30
25.Jack O'LEARY04 NOV 1997IRL25:31
26.Peter LYNCH26 NOV 1997IRL25:31
27.Viktor ŠINÁGL03 JUL 1997CZE25:31
28.Anton HRABOVSKYY09 JAN 1998UKR25:32
29.Sol SWEENEY04 DEC 1998GBR25:32
30.Riccardo MUGNOSSO21 APR 1997ITA25:36
31.Pasquale SELVAROLO28 NOV 1999ITA25:39
32.Simen HALLE09 JAN 1999NOR25:41
33.Emil DANIELSSON05 SEP 1997SWE25:43
34.Tariku NOVALES08 MAR 1998ESP25:46
35.Damián VÍCH14 AUG 1998CZE25:48
36.Vadym LONSKYY31 MAY 1999UKR25:52
37.Marios ANAGNOSTOU08 OCT 1999GRE25:52
38.Alexandre FIGUEIREDO04 OCT 1999POR25:53
39.Getu ASMASU20 FEB 1998ISR25:54
40.Louis GILAVERT01 JAN 1998FRA25:55
41.Adrian GARCEA01 JUN 1999ROU25:55
42.Ahmet ALKANOĞLU29 JUL 1999TUR25:56
43.Nils VOIGT02 MAY 1997GER25:57
44.Artem ALFIMOV20 OCT 1998UKR25:58
45.Sebastian NILSSON04 JUN 1998SWE26:00
46.Nahuel CARABAÑA10 NOV 1999AND26:03
47.Godadaw BELACHEW22 JAN 1997ISR26:03
48.Bukayaw MALEDE01 APR 1997ISR26:04
49.Cormac DALTON01 SEP 1998IRL26:05
50.Clément DEFLANDRE14 DEC 1997BEL26:06
51.Simon SUNDSTRÖM04 FEB 1998SWE26:07
52.Dorin Andrei RUSU30 NOV 1998ROU26:12
53.Ricardo FERREIRA16 OCT 1998POR26:12
54.Eshetu WORKU21 OCT 1999ISR26:19
55.Jannik SEELHÖFER25 JUL 1997GER26:19
56.Euan MAKEPEACE31 MAY 1997GBR26:21
57.Jorge MOREIRA06 JAN 1997POR26:26
58.Dariusz BORATYŃSKI26 SEP 1997POL26:26
59.Lucas DA SILVA05 JUL 1999BEL26:28
60.Emile CAIRESS27 DEC 1997GBR26:34
61.Sergiy POLIKARPENKO06 JUN 1998ITA26:37
62.Antti IHAMÄKI02 FEB 1997FIN26:42
63.Filip SVALINA29 JUL 1998CRO26:43
64.Sergio ALEGRE20 MAR 1999ESP26:47
65.Hüseyin CAN27 JAN 1999TUR26:48
66.Artūrs Niklāvs MEDVEDS17 NOV 1999LAT26:49
67.Dario IVANOVSKI15 MAY 1997MKD26:50
68.Isaac NADER17 AUG 1999POR26:57
69.Cristiano BORGES13 JUL 1999POR27:06
70.Kenan SARI15 FEB 1999TUR27:07
71.Cathal DOYLE12 NOV 1997IRL27:07
72.David MCGLYNN05 MAY 1999IRL27:13
73.Mihai COCHIOR31 AUG 1999ROU27:18
74.Said MECHAAL23 MAY 1998ESP27:21
75.Tobias RATTINGER24 NOV 1997AUT27:27
76.Filipe VITORINO13 MAY 1998POR27:34
77.Hamza ARDJOUN01 MAY 1997ESP27:40
78.Fredrik SANDVIK23 MAR 1998NOR27:47
79.Bjarne KÖLLE12 JAN 1999SUI27:50
80.Marius Sorin TURCU02 DEC 1999ROU27:54
81.Dillon CASSAR01 MAR 1997MLT27:58
Andrejs BĀNIS02 JUL 1999LATDNF
Laviniu Madalin CHIS17 MAR 1997ROUDNF
John MILLAR18 DEC 1997GBRDNF
Viachaslau SKUDNY09 NOV 1998BLRDNF
Men's Cross Country U20 Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN19 SEP 2000NOR18:20
2.Ayetullah ASLANHAN01 JAN 2001TUR18:58
3.Efrem GIDEY03 SEP 2000IRL19:01
4.Etson BARROS16 MAR 2001POR19:05
5.Charles HICKS25 JUL 2001GBR19:05
6.Dereje CHEKOLE01 JAN 2000ISR19:05
7.Omar NUUR12 JAN 2001SWE19:18
8.Håkon STAVIK30 MAR 2000NOR19:18
9.Matthew WILLIS04 FEB 2000GBR19:19
10.Flavien SZOT06 SEP 2001FRA19:20
11.Zakariya MAHAMED29 NOV 2000GBR19:20
12.Darragh MCELHINNEY09 NOV 2000IRL19:21
13.Pol ORIACH20 SEP 2002ESP19:23
14.Duarte GOMES24 NOV 2000POR19:23
15.István PALKOVITS27 DEC 2000HUN19:24
16.Joel Ibler LILLESØ17 NOV 2003DEN19:24
17.Anton ØSTDAL02 DEC 2001DEN19:25
18.Valentin BRESC27 MAY 2001FRA19:26
19.Luca ALFIERI31 OCT 2000ITA19:27
20.Baptiste GUYON17 JAN 2001FRA19:27
21.Miguel MOREIRA24 NOV 2000POR19:29
22.Will BARNICOAT24 MAR 2003GBR19:30
23.Arthur GERVAIS28 FEB 2000FRA19:32
24.Thomas MCSTAY16 NOV 2000IRL19:32
25.Elias SCHREML12 OCT 2000GER19:33
26.Keelan KILREHILL29 SEP 2000IRL19:33
27.Illian MARTENS08 AUG 2000NED19:33
28.Jamie BATTLE03 MAR 2000IRL19:34
29.Ibrahim BURAS21 AUG 2001NOR19:35
30.Alejandro QUIJADA07 MAR 2001ESP19:36
31.Hamish ARMITT24 JUN 2002GBR19:37
32.Mikołaj CZERONEK15 NOV 2000POL19:37
33.Mika KOTIRANTA28 JUL 2000FIN19:38
34.Marco ZOLDAN19 MAY 2001ITA19:40
35.Adisu GUADIA11 SEP 2002ISR19:40
36.Ward LEUNCKENS10 NOV 2000BEL19:40
37.Emil MILLÁN DE LA OLIVA24 JUL 2001SWE19:41
38.Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO13 MAY 2000ITA19:42
39.Derebe Ayele10 MAR 2002ISR19:43
40.Magnus Tuv MYHRE15 JUN 2000NOR19:43
41.Florian BREMM14 AUG 2000GER19:44
42.Simon MEGANCK27 FEB 2000BEL19:44
43.Tim VERBAANDERT17 JUL 2000NED19:47
44.Rúben AMARAL26 APR 2001POR19:51
45.Dominik MÜLLER11 SEP 2000GER19:52
46.Omar ISMAIL18 FEB 2000SWE19:52
47.Jonatan Andersen VEDVIK02 MAY 2000NOR19:53
48.Tim VAN DE VELDE01 FEB 2000BEL19:58
49.Artyom POPOV05 JUL 2001ANA19:58
50.Assaf HARARI03 JUL 2001ISR19:59
51.Enrico VECCHI15 DEC 2000ITA20:00
52.Hicham SERROUKH15 APR 2000ESP20:02
53.René SASYN20 SEP 2000CZE20:02
54.Giedrius VALINČIUS20 JAN 2000LTU20:02
55.Dego ABEBE22 FEB 2002ISR20:02
56.Miguel BAIDAL20 JUL 2001ESP20:05
57.Jan PEŠAVA29 OCT 2000CZE20:05
58.Ruben VERHEYDEN22 DEC 2000BEL20:05
59.Levente SZEMEREI25 JAN 2000HUN20:07
60.Jonathan HOFER22 APR 2003SUI20:08
61.Ryan OOSTING09 MAY 2001NED20:09
62.Miguel RIBEIRO25 JUN 2000POR20:10
63.Zemenu MUCHIE05 DEC 2000ISR20:12
64.Leevi KERONEN14 NOV 2000FIN20:13
65.Paul SPECHT13 DEC 2002GER20:13
66.Andriy KRAKOVETSKYY23 APR 2000UKR20:16
67.Robert TELPT09 JAN 2001EST20:17
68.Job IJTSMA16 JUN 2000NED20:18
69.Oleksandr CHORNOBRYVYI20 SEP 2000UKR20:19
70.Francesco GUERRA17 JUL 2001ITA20:20
71.Rojs PUKS05 FEB 2000LAT20:24
72.Matthew STONIER24 SEP 2001GBR20:24
73.Maurice CHRISTEN16 JAN 2000SUI20:25
74.Adam MAIJO26 APR 2001ESP20:25
75.David ŠLAPÁK20 APR 2003CZE20:25
76.Shay MCEVOY01 JUN 2001IRL20:26
77.Oskari KANGASNIEMI03 MAR 2002FIN20:26
78.Paul FEUERER27 JUN 2001GER20:28
79.Vasyl SABUNYAK02 JAN 2000UKR20:29
80.Andreas Bock BJØRNSEN2000DEN20:33
81.Ahmet MUTLU05 JAN 2000TUR20:37
82.Hugo DE MIGUEL08 AUG 2001ESP20:37
83.Tim THULL13 NOV 2000LUX20:37
84.Łukasz GÓRSKI24 OCT 2001POL20:41
85.Muhammed Can ÇATAL24 OCT 2002TUR20:44
86.Etienne DAGUINOS15 FEB 2000FRA20:46
87.Yassin CHOURY23 APR 2000ITA20:46
88.Erik JÄLKNÄS07 FEB 2000SWE20:47
89.Szymon SKALSKI08 FEB 2002POL20:57
90.Gil WEICHERDING01 FEB 2001LUX20:59
91.Martin KOVÁČECH24 JUN 2001CZE21:03
92.Ebbe MØLLER20 JUL 2001DEN21:06
93.Łukasz JATCZAK11 MAR 2000POL21:29
94.Santis SETKOVSKIS13 APR 2001LAT21:36
95.Tarık DEMIR15 MAY 2001TUR21:48
96.Karlo CIBAN22 JUL 2000CRO22:00
97.Arsēnijs KADIŠEVS28 MAR 2002LAT22:02
98.Abdullah AHAMMAD11 JAN 2000GIB23:22
99.Edgars PASTORS05 SEP 2001LAT23:43
Markus Kirk KJELDSEN07 JAN 2001DENDNS
Sebastian FREY28 MAY 2002AUTDNF
Matija RIZMAL11 APR 2001SLODNF
Leon BERTHOLD07 JUL 2000SUIDNF
Nuno PEREIRA27 NOV 2000PORDNF
Jeppe RISVIG18 NOV 2001DENDNF
Julien STALHANDSKE28 APR 2000SUIDNF
Aleksander WIĄCEK02 JUL 2000POLDNF
Pierre BORDEAU24 DEC 2000FRADNS
Women's Cross Country Senior Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Yasemin CAN11 DEC 1996TUR26:52
2.Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL14 JUN 1990NOR27:07
3.Samrawit MENGSTEAB15 APR 1990SWE27:43
4.Fionnuala MCCORMACK24 SEP 1984IRL27:45
5.Liv WESTPHAL22 DEC 1993FRA28:02
6.Jessica JUDD07 JAN 1995GBR28:05
7.Charlotte ARTER18 JUN 1991GBR28:07
8.Dulce FÉLIX23 OCT 1982POR28:09
9.Elena BURKARD10 FEB 1992GER28:10
10.Salomé ROCHA25 APR 1990POR28:13
11.Valeria ROFFINO09 APR 1990ITA28:34
12.Federica SUGAMIELE27 APR 1996ITA28:36
13.Abbie DONNELLY02 SEP 1996GBR28:40
14.Esma AYDEMIR20 APR 1992TUR28:43
15.Amy GRIFFITHS22 MAR 1996GBR28:50
16.Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESP28:50
17.Aoibhe RICHARDSON16 NOV 1996IRL28:52
18.Maria Sagnes WÅGAN22 MAY 1992NOR28:54
19.Roxana BÎRCĂ22 JUN 1988ROU28:54
20.Ciara MAGEEAN12 MAR 1992IRL28:58
21.Sophie DUARTE31 JUL 1981FRA29:01
22.Julia MAYER20 JAN 1993AUT29:01
23.Deborah SCHÖNEBORN13 MAR 1994GER29:02
24.Claudia PRISECARU02 SEP 1997ROU29:07
25.Susana FRANCISCO10 MAY 1991POR29:08
26.Domenika MAYER09 OCT 1990GER29:10
27.Ana LOZANO22 FEB 1991ESP29:16
28.Darya MYKHAYLOVA29 APR 1989UKR29:18
29.Jennifer NESBITT24 JAN 1995GBR29:18
30.Kate AVERY10 OCT 1991GBR29:23
31.María Azucena DÍAZ19 DEC 1982ESP29:27
32.Nicole EGGER10 MAR 1985SUI29:34
33.Rebecca LONEDO05 DEC 1996ITA29:36
34.María José PÉREZ12 JUN 1992ESP29:42
35.Mary MULHARE14 FEB 1993IRL29:44
36.Aurore GUERIN01 APR 1990FRA29:48
37.Una BRITTON14 APR 1990IRL29:59
38.Remziye TEMEL ERMAN25 JAN 1995TUR30:10
39.Moira STEWARTOVÁ09 JUN 1995CZE30:14
40.Aude KOROTCHANSKY12 SEP 1991FRA30:14
41.Martina MERLO19 FEB 1993ITA30:17
42.Viktoriya KHAPILINA23 APR 1992UKR30:19
43.Cristina ESPEJO13 OCT 1994ESP30:30
44.Vera HOFFMANN02 NOV 1996LUX30:34
45.Iryna BUBNYAK05 AUG 1993UKR30:38
46.Rea ISELI02 OCT 1994SUI30:46
47.Fionnuala ROSS05 NOV 1990IRL30:50
48.Line Brandt PEDERSEN04 JUN 1991DEN31:12
49.Elevtheria PETROULAKI20 NOV 1991GRE31:32
50.Adela Paulina BALTOI19 SEP 1992ROU32:07
51.Karen EHRENREICH24 SEP 1984DEN32:19
52.Johanna ARDEL18 DEC 1996EST33:19
53.Lisa Marie BEZZINA05 NOV 1979MLT34:25
Chiara SCHERRER24 JAN 1996SUIDNF
Meryem AKDAĞ05 AUG 1992TURDNF
Julia Milena AUGSBURGER07 DEC 1996ROUDNF
Simone GLAD12 AUG 1990DENDNF
Silvia OGGIONI18 AUG 1995ITADNF
María Teresa URBINA20 MAR 1985ESPDNF
Women's Cross Country U23 Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Anna Emilie MØLLER28 JUL 1997DEN20:30
2.Jasmijn LAU11 MAR 1999NED21:09
3.Stephanie COTTER27 JAN 1999IRL21:15
4.Jasmijn BAKKER11 OCT 1999NED21:21
5.Federica ZANNE14 AUG 1997ITA21:24
6.Aneta CHLEBIKOVÁ25 JUN 1997CZE21:25
7.Bronwen OWEN21 JAN 1997GBR21:35
8.Lisa TERTSCH01 DEC 1998GER21:41
9.Eilish FLANAGAN02 MAY 1997IRL21:47
10.Cristina RUIZ16 JAN 1999ESP21:51
11.Diane VAN ES22 MAR 1999NED21:53
12.Lea MEYER16 SEP 1997GER21:53
13.Anna TROPINA03 NOV 1998ANA21:54
14.Bohdana SEMYONOVA26 AUG 1999UKR21:56
15.Amelia QUIRK18 DEC 1999GBR21:57
16.Sara CHRISTIANSSON21 JUL 1997SWE22:04
17.Roisin FLANAGAN02 MAY 1997IRL22:06
18.Poppy TANK05 DEC 1997GBR22:07
19.Bahar ATALAY01 OCT 1998TUR22:12
20.Eglė MORENAITĖ14 NOV 1997LTU22:14
21.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP22:19
22.Laia CASAJOANA18 FEB 1999ESP22:19
23.Mathilde SÉNÉCHAL24 JAN 1998FRA22:20
24.Julie LEJARRAGA07 FEB 1998FRA22:20
25.Sümeyye EROL15 JUN 1997TUR22:21
26.Manuela MARTINS10 SEP 1998POR22:23
27.Sarah KISTNER11 DEC 1997GER22:25
28.Joana FERREIRA04 JUN 1997POR22:26
29.Leila HADJI01 JAN 1998FRA22:26
30.Uxía PÉREZ31 OCT 1997ESP22:27
31.Hannah NUTTALL07 JUL 1997GBR22:28
32.Lilia MARTINS31 MAR 1997POR22:36
33.Eleanor BOLTON23 APR 1999GBR22:36
34.Laura LUENGO18 AUG 1997ESP22:40
35.Meline ROLLIN17 JUN 1998FRA22:43
36.Lena MILLONIG25 MAR 1998AUT22:44
37.Gaia COLLI01 APR 1999ITA22:47
38.Fian SWEENEY SULLIVAN29 JAN 1998IRL22:52
39.Burcu SUBATAN22 NOV 1997TUR22:53
40.Marine HOUEL08 NOV 1997FRA22:57
41.Leah HANLE15 OCT 1997GER22:58
42.Viktoriya SHKURKO25 DEC 1997UKR23:06
43.Micol MAJORI04 JUN 1998ITA23:10
44.Beatriz RODRIGUES22 APR 1999POR23:14
45.Yaroslava YASTREB19 JUN 1998UKR23:15
46.Emeline DELANIS22 MAR 1997FRA23:16
47.Claire FAGAN18 MAY 1998IRL23:16
48.Sara MONTEIRO31 MAY 1999POR23:21
49.Katharina PESENDORFER11 OCT 1999AUT23:29
50.Laura SWANNET25 AUG 1999BEL23:29
51.Kamilė VAIDŽIULYTĖ17 APR 1998LTU23:41
52.Katarina VUKANČIĆ08 OCT 1999CRO23:46
53.Auksė LINKUTĖ24 DEC 1999LTU24:08
54.Sara DUARTE25 MAY 1999POR24:10
55.Damla ÇELİK25 JUN 1997TUR24:13
56.Betül GÜLENGÜL01 FEB 1999TUR24:41
57.Sorcha MCALLISTER18 APR 1998IRL24:55
58.Gintarė JUKNYTĖ01 APR 1997LTU25:14
Cari HUGHES15 MAR 1999GBRDNF
Celia ANTÓN23 JAN 1997ESPDNF
Famke HEINST30 MAR 1999NEDDNF
Miriam DATTKE24 JUN 1998GERDNS
Women's Cross Country U20 Race
Final 1
Pos.AthleteDate of BirthCountryMark
1.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA13:58
2.Klara LUKAN08 SEP 2000SLO14:01
3.Mariana MACHADO12 NOV 2000POR14:10
4.Delia SCLABAS08 NOV 2000SUI14:22
5.Zofia DUDEK25 DEC 2001POL14:22
6.Izzy FRY04 MAY 2000GBR14:33
7.Gréta VARGA19 DEC 2003HUN14:34
8.Sibylle HÄRING07 NOV 2000SUI14:35
9.Manon TRAPP01 AUG 2000FRA14:37
10.Flavie RENOUARD10 SEP 2000FRA14:37
11.Saskia MILLARD12 JUL 2000GBR14:37
12.Amelia SAMUELS09 MAY 2001GBR14:41
13.Angela MATTEVI12 DEC 2000ITA14:42
14.Laura Valgreen PETERSEN28 DEC 2000DEN14:50
15.Ludovica CAVALLI20 DEC 2000ITA14:51
16.Carla ARCE22 JUL 2000ESP14:51
17.Cera GEMMELL02 JUL 2002GBR14:53
18.Lia LEMOS13 JUL 2001POR14:57
19.Ana EGLER17 FEB 2000FRA15:01
20.Josina PAPENFUß24 SEP 2000GER15:01
21.Bérénice FULCHIRON17 FEB 2000FRA15:02
22.Oliwia SARNECKA20 DEC 2001POL15:02
23.Paula SCHNEIDERS20 FEB 2001GER15:02
24.Emilie RENAUD03 AUG 2000FRA15:03
25.Nathalie BLOMQVIST20 APR 2001FIN15:04
26.Antje PFÜLLER15 JAN 2002SUI15:06
27.Megan KEITH23 APR 2002GBR15:06
28.Febe TRIEST28 AUG 2000BEL15:07
29.Anneke VORTMEIER18 MAR 2002GER15:08
30.Angela VICIOSA29 MAY 2002ESP15:09
31.Claire PALOU26 DEC 2001FRA15:12
32.Anna ARNAUDO18 OCT 2000ITA15:12
33.Carina REICHT04 JUL 2001AUT15:12
34.Bárbara NEIVA01 NOV 2001POR15:14
35.Inna NOVIK13 DEC 2000BLR15:15
36.Livia WESPE15 AUG 2002SUI15:16
37.Natalia BIELAK10 MAY 2002POL15:16
38.Blanka DÖRFEL24 APR 2002GER15:16
39.Adéla KOLÁČKOVÁ11 JUL 2001CZE15:16
40.Greta KARINAUSKAITĖ11 FEB 2001LTU15:17
41.Líza HAZUCHOVÁ23 JUL 2002SVK15:18
42.Giada LICANDRO05 FEB 2000ITA15:20
43.Kseniya KUZNETSOVA02 DEC 2000ANA15:20
44.Helen PACURARIU-NAGY20 APR 2000ROU15:21
45.Olivia MASON14 OCT 2001GBR15:27
46.Jodie MCCANN03 FEB 2000IRL15:28
47.Pinja KOTINURMI17 JUN 2002FIN15:29
48.Sıla ERGÜN07 JUL 2003TUR15:30
49.Laura PELLICORO24 DEC 2000ITA15:30
50.Camila GOMES17 AUG 2002POR15:30
51.Paula RAKIJAŠIĆ06 JUL 2000CRO15:32
52.Valentina ROSAMILIA27 JAN 2003SUI15:32
53.Alina SÖNNING21 APR 2000SUI15:32
54.Emilia MIKSZUTA01 AUG 2001POL15:35
55.Olimpia BREZA14 FEB 2002POL15:37
56.Maria FORERO24 MAR 2003ESP15:38
57.Janette VÄNTTINEN07 MAR 2002FIN15:38
58.Hatice YILDIRIM01 JAN 2002TUR15:40
59.Mónica SILVA10 APR 2000POR15:41
60.Maite GONZALEZ26 MAY 2000ESP15:44
61.Irina SHIPITSYNA18 JUN 2000ANA15:47
62.Aoife O'CUILL03 MAY 2001IRL15:48
63.Andrea ROMERO20 APR 2000ESP15:50
64.Klaudia KAZIMIERSKA03 SEP 2001POL15:53
65.Ivanna KUKH21 AUG 2001UKR15:54
66.Cátia PEREIRA15 AUG 2001POR15:56
67.Madalina-Elena SIRBU07 MAY 2003ROU15:56
68.Leonie SAURER06 SEP 2002SUI15:56
69.Elena DUŠKOVÁ25 JUL 2001SVK16:02
70.Elia SAURA05 OCT 2000ESP16:02
71.Mie GAM06 OCT 2001DEN16:02
72.Klara HANSEN11 OCT 2003DEN16:04
73.Sophie SØEFELDT21 APR 2000DEN16:05
74.Lotte SEILER12 MAY 2001AUT16:06
75.Laura ASTRUP30 JAN 2000DEN16:07
76.Kateryna ONISIMOVA13 JUN 2002UKR16:08
77.Sarah KELLY23 JAN 2000IRL16:10
78.Angela Veronica OLENICI24 SEP 2000ROU16:15
79.Dominyka PETRAŠKAITĖ27 MAY 2001LTU16:16
80.Elitsa TODOROVA16 JUL 2001BUL16:16
81.Katharina GÖTSCHL17 AUG 2002AUT16:20
82.Heljä-Viivi UNKILA16 MAY 2002FIN16:20
83.Tamara SEVERYANOVA20 JUN 2001UKR16:23
84.Danielle DONEGAN05 APR 2001IRL16:24
85.Eimear MAHER10 AUG 2003IRL16:30
86.Elif Şura ÖZDEMIR02 JUN 2003TUR16:31
87.Ayşe ECER08 NOV 2001TUR16:35
88.Katrine RISVIG01 OCT 2003DEN16:38
89.Margaux BRULS27 FEB 2001LUX16:50
90.Marija JEKABSONE20 MAY 2003LTU16:54
91.Anna Marija PETRAKOVA14 JUN 2000LAT17:16
92.Georgiana Cosmina SPIRIDON14 MAR 2001ROU17:29
93.Maeve GALLAGHER10 SEP 2001IRL18:08
Mixed Relay CC
Final 1