Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Darryl SULLIVAN JR. | 28/12/1997 | High Jump | Qualification | 15 | 2.17 |
M | Benard KETER | 25/05/1992 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Heats | 6 | 8:17.31 |
M | Reggie JAGERS III | 13/08/1994 | Discus Throw | Qualification | 9 | 61.47 |
W | Ajee WILSON | 08/05/1994 | 800 Metres | Heats | 2 | 2:00.02 |
M | Kenneth SELMON | 27/08/1996 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 2 | 48.61 |
W | Jenna PRANDINI | 20/11/1992 | 100 Metres | Heats | 3 | 11.11 |
W | Karissa SCHWEIZER | 04/05/1996 | 5000 Metres | Heats | 7 | 14:51.34 |
W | Tori FRANKLIN | 07/10/1992 | Triple Jump | Qualification | 13 | 13.68 |
W | Jessica RAMSEY | 26/07/1991 | Shot Put | Qualification | 6 | 18.75 |
X | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Heats | 1 | 3:11.39 | |
M | William KINCAID | 21/09/1992 | 10,000 Metres | Final | 15 | 28:11.01 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Dalilah MUHAMMAD | 07/02/1990 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 1 | 53.97 |
W | Valarie ALLMAN | 23/02/1995 | Discus Throw | Qualification | 1 | 66.42 |
M | Matt LUDWIG | 05/07/1996 | Pole Vault | Qualification | 10 | 5.50 |
M | Isaiah JEWETT | 06/02/1997 | 800 Metres | Heats | 5 | 1:45.07 |
W | Gabriele CUNNINGHAM | 22/02/1998 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 3 | 12.83 |
M | Steffin MCCARTER | 19/01/1997 | Long Jump | Qualification | 7 | 7.92 |
W | Teahna DANIELS | 25/03/1997 | 100 Metres | Semi-Final | 3 | 10.98 |
M | Fred KERLEY | 07/05/1995 | 100 Metres | Heats | 2 | 9.97 |
M | Sam MATTIS | 19/03/1994 | Discus Throw | Final | 8 | 63.88 |
W | Raevyn ROGERS | 07/09/1996 | 800 Metres | Semi-Final | 3 | 1:59.28 |
X | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Final | 3 | 3:10.22 | |
W | Teahna DANIELS | 25/03/1997 | 100 Metres | Final | 7 | 11.02 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | DeAnna PRICE | 08/06/1993 | Hammer Throw | Qualification | 5 | 72.55 |
W | Courtney FRERICHS | 18/01/1993 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Heats | 1 | 9:19.34 |
W | Quanesha BURKS | 15/03/1995 | Long Jump | Qualification | 5 | 6.56 |
W | Jessica RAMSEY | 26/07/1991 | Shot Put | Final | NM | |
M | Michael NORMAN | 03/12/1997 | 400 Metres | Heats | 2 | 45.35 |
M | JuVaughn HARRISON | 30/04/1999 | High Jump | Final | 7 | 2.33 |
M | Trayvon BROMELL | 10/07/1995 | 100 Metres | Semi-Final | 3 | 10.00 |
W | Christina CLEMONS | 29/05/1990 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 4 | 12.76 |
W | Keturah ORJI | 05/03/1996 | Triple Jump | Final | 7 | 14.59 |
M | Bryce HOPPEL | 05/09/1997 | 800 Metres | Semi-Final | 5 | 1:44.91 |
M | David KENDZIERA | 09/09/1994 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 3 | 48.67 |
M | Fred KERLEY | 07/05/1995 | 100 Metres | Final | 2 | 9.84 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Daniel HAUGH | 03/05/1995 | Hammer Throw | Qualification | 5 | 75.73 |
W | Heather MACLEAN | 31/08/1995 | 1500 Metres | Heats | 5 | 4:02.40 |
M | JuVaughn HARRISON | 30/04/1999 | Long Jump | Final | 5 | 8.15 |
W | Jenna PRANDINI | 20/11/1992 | 200 Metres | Heats | 1 | 22.56 |
W | Gabriele CUNNINGHAM | 22/02/1998 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Final | 7 | 13.01 |
W | Sandi MORRIS | 08/07/1992 | Pole Vault | Qualification | 9 | 4.40 |
W | Gabrielle THOMAS | 07/12/1996 | 200 Metres | Semi-Final | 3 | 22.01 |
W | Valarie ALLMAN | 23/02/1995 | Discus Throw | Final | 1 | 68.98 |
M | Michael CHERRY | 23/03/1995 | 400 Metres | Semi-Final | 1 | 44.44 |
W | Anna COCKRELL | 28/08/1997 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 2 | 54.17 |
M | Benard KETER | 25/05/1992 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Final | 11 | 8:22.12 |
W | Elise CRANNY | 09/05/1996 | 5000 Metres | Final | 13 | 14:55.98 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Will CLAYE | 13/06/1991 | Triple Jump | Qualification | 4 | 16.91 |
M | Matthew CENTROWITZ | 18/10/1989 | 1500 Metres | Heats | 2 | 3:41.12 |
W | Ariana INCE | 14/03/1989 | Javelin Throw | Qualification | 15 | 54.98 |
W | Wadeline JONATHAS | 19/02/1998 | 400 Metres | Heats | 2 | 50.93 |
W | Tara DAVIS | 20/05/1999 | Long Jump | Final | 6 | 6.84 |
M | Noah LYLES | 18/07/1997 | 200 Metres | Heats | 1 | 20.18 |
M | Rai BENJAMIN | 27/07/1997 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Final | 2 | 46.17 |
M | Daniel ROBERTS | 13/11/1997 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Heats | 2 | 13.41 |
M | Payton OTTERDAHL | 02/04/1996 | Shot Put | Qualification | 6 | 20.90 |
M | Christopher NILSEN | 13/01/1998 | Pole Vault | Final | 2 | 5.97 |
M | William KINCAID | 21/09/1992 | 5000 Metres | Heats | 3 | 13:39.04 |
W | DeAnna PRICE | 08/06/1993 | Hammer Throw | Final | 8 | 73.09 |
M | Kenneth BEDNAREK | 14/10/1998 | 200 Metres | Semi-Final | 2 | 19.83 |
W | Athing MU | 08/06/2002 | 800 Metres | Final | 1 | 1:55.21 |
W | Gabrielle THOMAS | 07/12/1996 | 200 Metres | Final | 3 | 21.87 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Zachery ZIEMEK | 23/02/1993 | 100 Metres | Decathlon | 4 | 10.55 |
M | Curtis THOMPSON | 08/02/1996 | Javelin Throw | Qualification | 10 | 78.20 |
W | Erica BOUGARD | 26/07/1993 | 100 Metres Hurdles | Heptathlon | 4 | 13.14 |
M | Zachery ZIEMEK | 23/02/1993 | Long Jump | Decathlon | 9 | 7.20 |
W | Annie KUNZ | 16/02/1993 | High Jump | Heptathlon | 7 | 1.80 |
M | Grant HOLLOWAY | 19/11/1997 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Semi-Final | 1 | 13.13 |
W | Sydney MCLAUGHLIN | 07/08/1999 | 400 Metres Hurdles | Final | 1 | 51.46 |
M | Steven BASTIEN | 04/03/1994 | Shot Put | Decathlon | 7 | 14.40 |
M | Garrett SCANTLING | 19/05/1993 | High Jump | Decathlon | 11 | 1.99 |
W | Heather MACLEAN | 31/08/1995 | 1500 Metres | Semi-Final | 12 | 4:05.33 |
W | Kendell WILLIAMS | 14/06/1995 | Shot Put | Heptathlon | 11 | 12.41 |
W | Allyson FELIX | 18/11/1985 | 400 Metres | Semi-Final | 2 | 49.89 |
W | Emma COBURN | 19/10/1990 | 3000 Metres Steeplechase | Final | DQ | |
M | Daniel HAUGH | 03/05/1995 | Hammer Throw | Final | 11 | 76.22 |
W | Kendell WILLIAMS | 14/06/1995 | 200 Metres | Heptathlon | 4 | 24.00 |
M | Clayton MURPHY | 26/02/1995 | 800 Metres | Final | 9 | 1:46.53 |
M | Garrett SCANTLING | 19/05/1993 | 400 Metres | Decathlon | 2 | 48.25 |
M | Erriyon KNIGHTON | 29/01/2004 | 200 Metres | Final | 4 | 19.93 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Garrett SCANTLING | 19/05/1993 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Decathlon | 2 | 14.03 |
W | Tynita BUTTS-TOWNSEND | 10/06/1990 | High Jump | Qualification | 15 | 1.82 |
W | Annie KUNZ | 16/02/1993 | Long Jump | Heptathlon | 5 | 6.32 |
M | Garrett SCANTLING | 19/05/1993 | Discus Throw | Decathlon | 9 | 45.46 |
W | United States | 4x100 Metres Relay | Heats | 2 | 41.90 | |
M | Will CLAYE | 13/06/1991 | Triple Jump | Final | 4 | 17.44 |
M | Joe KOVACS | 28/06/1989 | Shot Put | Final | 2 | 22.65 |
M | United States | 4x100 Metres Relay | Heats | 6 | 38.10 | |
M | Devon ALLEN | 12/12/1994 | 110 Metres Hurdles | Final | 4 | 13.14 |
W | Kendell WILLIAMS | 14/06/1995 | Javelin Throw | Heptathlon | 6 | 48.78 |
M | Steven BASTIEN | 04/03/1994 | Pole Vault | Decathlon | 7 | 4.60 |
M | Nick CHRISTIE | 29/09/1991 | 20 Kilometres Race Walk | Final | 50 | 1:34:37 |
W | Katie NAGEOTTE | 13/06/1991 | Pole Vault | Final | 1 | 4.90 |
M | Steven BASTIEN | 04/03/1994 | Javelin Throw | Decathlon | 7 | 58.21 |
W | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Heats | 1 | 3:20.86 | |
M | Matthew CENTROWITZ | 18/10/1989 | 1500 Metres | Semi-Final | 9 | 3:33.69 |
M | Michael CHERRY | 23/03/1995 | 400 Metres | Final | 4 | 44.21 |
W | Erica BOUGARD | 26/07/1993 | 800 Metres | Heptathlon | 5 | 2:15.92 |
M | Garrett SCANTLING | 19/05/1993 | 1500 Metres | Decathlon | 8 | 4:35.54 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Robyn STEVENS | 24/04/1983 | 20 Kilometres Race Walk | Final | 33 | 1:37:42 |
M | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Heats | 1 | 2:57.77 | |
W | Maggie MALONE | 30/12/1993 | Javelin Throw | Final | 10 | 59.82 |
M | Grant FISHER | 22/04/1997 | 5000 Metres | Final | 9 | 13:08.40 |
W | Allyson FELIX | 18/11/1985 | 400 Metres | Final | 3 | 49.46 |
W | Elinor PURRIER ST. PIERRE | 20/02/1995 | 1500 Metres | Final | 10 | 4:01.75 |
W | United States | 4x100 Metres Relay | Final | 2 | 41.45 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | Molly SEIDEL | 12/07/1994 | Marathon | Final | 3 | 2:27:46 |
W | Vashti CUNNINGHAM | 18/01/1998 | High Jump | Final | 6 | 1.96 |
W | Emily SISSON | 12/10/1991 | 10,000 Metres | Final | 10 | 31:09.58 |
M | Cole HOCKER | 06/06/2001 | 1500 Metres | Final | 6 | 3:31.40 |
W | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Final | 1 | 3:16.85 | |
M | United States | 4x400 Metres Relay | Final | 1 | 2:55.70 |
Sex | Athlete | DOB | Discipline | Round | POS | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Jacob RILEY | 02/11/1988 | Marathon | Final | 28 | 2:16:26 |