Meeting Dijon UC

Stade Colette Besson, Dijon (FRA)

05 JUN 2024

F

Men's 100 Metres

Final 1, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ngoni MAKUSHA29 JUN 1994ZIM10.33
2.Abdoulaye DRAME28 JUN 1998FRA10.43
3.Maxence FESSARD28 SEP 2000FRA10.63
4.Yanis AMMOUR04 NOV 1998FRA10.76
5.Hugo JACQUET-DZONG2006FRA10.79
6.Axel GRAILLET2000FRA11.14
7.Flordin LOUNTALA19 MAY 2000FRA11.20
8.Adrien JUVANON2007FRA11.26
Final 2, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Baptiste BAY2007FRA11.36
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ngoni MAKUSHA29 JUN 1994ZIM10.36
2.Abdoulaye DRAME28 JUN 1998FRA10.48
3.Maxence FESSARD28 SEP 2000FRA10.63
4.Yanis AMMOUR04 NOV 1998FRA10.81
5.Hugo JACQUET-DZONG2006FRA10.92
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +2.4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axel GRAILLET2000FRA11.07
2.Flordin LOUNTALA19 MAY 2000FRA11.14
3.Nathan SUILLOT2004FRA11.19
4.Adrien JUVANON2007FRA11.24
5.Baptiste BAY2007FRA11.30

Men's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Oussama CHERRAD06 MAR 2000ALG1:45.22
2.Brad MATHAS24 JUN 1993NZL1:45.59
3.Heithem CHENITEF30 JAN 2004ALG1:46.07
4.Samuel CHAPPLE23 NOV 1998NED1:46.24
5.Tumo NKAPE24 APR 1998BOT1:46.62
6.Louis VERCUEIL08 APR 2001FRA1:47.19
7.Romain NACRY29 MAR 1995FRA1:47.98
8.Jye PERROTT06 AUG 1998AUS1:48.89
9.Sacha CULTRU05 JAN 1999FRA1:49.06
10.Theo DE MEYERE21 NOV 2000FRA1:49.13
11.Abdessalem AYOUNI16 MAY 1994TUN1:51.67
Zine El Abidine LAGOUNE26 NOV 1999ALGDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mason COHEN19 SEP 1996AUS1:49.75
2.Sami TALEB12 APR 2007FRA1:51.87
3.Edem GMIZA2007FRA1:51.96
4.Lucas ANDRE2003FRA1:52.50
5.Noe SENGEL2003FRA1:53.47
6.Julien RECZKOWICZ04 JUL 2000FRA1:53.63
7.Maxime DE MEYERE05 APR 1998FRA1:53.71
8.Samuel BILLOT28 JUL 2006FRA1:53.87
9.Alexis BARMES31 MAY 2003FRA1:53.96
10.Enzo VASALLUCCI2003FRA1:54.74
11.Joseph HENRY2008FRA1:57.88
12.Victor MAYEUR20 APR 1996FRA1:59.13
Trystan PRESTAT09 MAR 2002FRADNF
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Basile BOLOT2005FRA1:55.60
2.Leo TRIPOGNEY2005FRA1:55.62
3.Stanley LEUBA2005SUI1:56.25
4.Tommy CHARLOT2004FRA1:57.15
5.Theo DURAND2005FRA1:58.71
6.Alexis MION2007FRA1:59.18
7.Tom SALARD2002FRA1:59.77
8.Mathis CHAMBIN2008FRA1:59.92
Final 4
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Pierre BETHERY2001FRA1:59.54

Men's 1500 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enzo COUDERCHET06 OCT 1997FRA3:43.56
2.Nicolas MEDOUNI1996FRA3:49.34
3.Austin MCNAIRUSA3:54.56
4.Evans KIPCHUMBA06 NOV 1994KEN3:56.29
5.Pierre FIEUX04 MAY 1988FRA3:57.96
6.Talal EL IDRISSI11 APR 2007FRA3:59.80
7.Hugo BOUDOT30 MAR 1996FRA4:00.15
8.Antonin LAGNEAU1998FRA4:01.89
9.Mathis DUBOIS2008FRA4:02.36
10.Max NZAOU1993FRA4:04.44
11.Sébastien WITSCHI11 FEB 1995SUI4:09.55
Lounes BENAMARA16 JUN 1998ALGDNF
Martin PERRIN2002FRADNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucas MORELLE2003FRA4:02.38
2.Valentin RICHARD2004FRA4:06.05
3.Dorian PAUVERT1997FRA4:09.63

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Damien NUNEZ09 AUG 1988FRA54.25
2.Charles ROTH22 JAN 1991FRA55.08
3.Omar MEDJEBEUR2005FRA55.78
4.Yohann GALL2000FRA55.90
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maxime PEREIRA2003FRA54.61
2.Filip SOLSKÝ2005CZE55.95
3.Louis CHAGNOLEAU2006FRA57.75

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gabin MATHE20 MAY 2005FRA5.13
2.Tom PARIS24 FEB 2000FRA4.78
3.Pierre CUENOT08 SEP 2002FRA4.78
4.Max LACHICHE06 OCT 1996SUI4.78
5.Alexandre MONTAGNE09 JAN 2005FRA4.63
5.Camille LORGE2007FRA4.63
7.Matteo FERRAND2002FRA4.43
Elian MATHIOT10 MAR 1991FRANM

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Nathan SUILLOT2004FRA6.60
+1.0
2.Samih KLILI2008FRA6.32
+1.5

Women's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marcelle Cecilia BOUELE BONDO07 JAN 1993CGO56.10
2.Flora LURASCHI02 JUN 1997FRA58.03
3.Djihane BENSELKA05 MAY 2000ALG58.03
4.Alexandra EL GADHI31 JAN 2000FRA58.93
5.Clara PERRON2006FRA59.44
6.Lucie HUSSARD24 DEC 2005FRA60.07
7.Julie SERRANO2007FRA60.54
8.Charlotte BORNOT2007FRA60.84
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Axelle STEINFORT2008FRA59.17
2.Jade PONCET2006FRA59.77
3.Lena DEL FABBRO2007FRA59.81
4.Marie CROIZIER2004FRA59.96
5.Emma PICARD2007FRA60.12
6.Elena WEISS2007FRA60.73

Women's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Floriane QUESADA12 DEC 2000FRA4:31.09
2.Mélissa GIRARDIN04 FEB 2003SUI4:31.09
3.Lola DARCY2004FRA4:32.97
4.Lola ARTHAUD2004FRA4:41.32
5.Romane ASTIER07 APR 2000FRA4:41.64
6.Laura ACUÑA22 JAN 2002CHI4:43.05
7.Manon COSTE18 FEB 1996FRA4:44.16
Chaima OUANIS19 MAR 1998ALGDNF
Valentine CHAPELOTTE17 AUG 1998FRADNF

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lucille XAE06 DEC 2001FRA1.73
2.Lea VIDAL07 DEC 2002FRA1.71
3.Anna JEANNIN07 JAN 2005FRA1.55
4.Anna SOW-LAFLEUR2007FRA1.55

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Fiona AHOLU-FUTSE08 DEC 2000FRA5.98
+1.5
2.Natacha VOUAUX23 JAN 1985FRA5.65
+0.9
3.Charlotte PONCET-MONTANGES2008FRA5.15
+1.9
4.Jade PONCET2006FRA5.11
+1.3
5.Alice ANCHUELO2007FRA5.06
+0.7

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Apolline BELLEVILLE05 NOV 1998FRA44.77

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marie ROUGETET07 JAN 2006FRA64.54
2.Ndeye bana SALL21 JAN 2003FRA55.27
3.Hanna BENDAHMANE23 FEB 2003FRA47.57

U18 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emeline MONCHANIN2007FRA50.57
2.Alexane FURTIN2007FRA46.70