Balkan Championships

Atatürk Stadyumu, Izmir (TUR)

25–26 MAY 2024

B

Men's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayhan ÖZER11 JUN 1998TUR10.17
2.Mustafa Kemal AY13 OCT 1997TUR10.18
3.Beppe GRILLO25 JUN 2003MLT10.23
4.Vasileios MYRIANTHOPOULOS09 AUG 2001GRE10.28
5.Anej ČURIN PRAPOTNIK23 MAY 2003SLO10.28
6.Nikolaos PANAGIOTOPOULOS30 OCT 2002GRE10.31
7.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB10.45
8.Cristian ROIBAN08 AUG 2000ROU10.48
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Markus FUCHS14 NOV 1995AUT10.46
2.Nikolaos PANAGIOTOPOULOS30 OCT 2002GRE10.47
3.Andrii VASYLIEV13 APR 2001UKR10.57
4.Jernej GUMILAR29 SEP 2003SLO10.66
5.Robert Sebastian BÎRSA06 JUN 2001ROU10.69
6.Jacob EL AIDA CHAFFEY08 NOV 2001MLT11.07
7.Edhem VIKALO21 JAN 2002BIH11.10
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mustafa Kemal AY13 OCT 1997TUR10.31
2.Kayhan ÖZER11 JUN 1998TUR10.37
3.Beppe GRILLO25 JUN 2003MLT10.47
4.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB10.55
4.Stavros AVGOUSTINOU11 AUG 1998CYP10.55
6.Bakir MUSIC04 JUL 2006BIH10.93
7.Vagharshak BADALYAN14 JUN 2006ARM11.39
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vasileios MYRIANTHOPOULOS09 AUG 2001GRE10.30
2.Anej ČURIN PRAPOTNIK23 MAY 2003SLO10.33
3.Cristian ROIBAN08 AUG 2000ROU10.46
4.Dmytro YANCHYK27 MAY 2002UKR10.56
5.Vladimir Sol BOZHICHEVIKJ BITOLJANU16 DEC 2005MKD11.01

Men's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ioannis NTETSIKAS23 NOV 2000GRE47.02
2.Graham PELLEGRINI23 OCT 2004MLT47.31
3.Jakov VUKOVIĆ13 FEB 2001CRO47.49
4.Paisios DIMITRIADIS16 JUL 1997CYP47.73
5.Ioannis SIMONI01 NOV 2000GRE47.97
6.Francesco MOLINARI29 OCT 1994SMR48.80
7.Probo BENVENUTI19 APR 2003SMR49.59
8.Jovan ROSIĆ11 OCT 2002BIH49.76
Franko BURRAJ19 AUG 1998ALBDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rok FERLAN26 JUL 1997SLO45.69
2.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB46.12
3.Sorin Alexandru VOINEA18 AUG 2003ROU46.25
4.Danylo DANYLENKO10 OCT 1994UKR46.38
5.Luka JANEŽIČ14 NOV 1995SLO46.41
6.Yagiz CANLI25 NOV 2002TUR47.18
7.Sinan ÖREN10 FEB 1998TUR47.64

Men's 1500 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Mehmet ÇELİK01 DEC 2001TUR3:42.66
2.Dmytrii NIKOLAICHUK20 MAR 1992UKR3:44.41
3.Nicolae Marian COMAN18 DEC 1996ROU3:44.67
4.Georgios MATZARIDIS31 MAR 2002GRE3:46.31
5.Yervand MKRTCHYAN11 JUN 1996ARM3:46.77
6.Martin BALABANOV27 APR 2002BUL3:51.07
7.Uğur Kemal DERİN30 JAN 2004TUR3:56.84
8.Bakhtiyar ALASGARLI09 JUL 2000AZE4:10.19

Men's 5000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sebastian FREY28 MAY 2002AUT13:35.95
2.Abdurrahman GEDIKLIOĞLU07 JAN 1998TUR14:19.51
3.Ayetullah ASLANHAN01 JAN 2001TUR14:36.51
4.Uroš GUTIĆ30 AUG 1997BIH14:56.82
Ivo BALABANOV21 FEB 1997BULDNF

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Miloš MARKOVIĆ19 APR 1996SRB52.37
2.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD53.00
3.Cristin EŞANU20 JUN 1995MDA53.16
4.Andrea ERCOLANI VOLTA20 APR 1995SMR53.68
5.Denislav DRASHKOV27 MAR 2000BUL54.83
6.Martin DRAGANOV10 JUL 2006BUL57.17
7.Tommaso CASADEI02 JAN 2005SMR57.35
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Berke AKÇAM10 APR 2002TUR49.30
2.Nikola KOSTIĆ04 FEB 2004SRB49.54
3.İsmail NEZIR22 JAN 2003TUR50.24
4.Dimitris LEVANTINOS08 SEP 1997GRE50.33
5.Leo KÖHLDORFER29 APR 2001AUT51.08
6.Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL26 MAR 2002AUT51.64
7.Rostyslav HOLUBOVYCH14 APR 2002UKR51.92

Men's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Vladyslav LAVSKYY16 MAR 2000UKR2.23
2.Antonios MERLOS04 APR 1999GRE2.20
3.Tihomir IVANOV11 JUL 1994BUL2.15
4.Vadym KRAVCHUK28 OCT 1996UKR2.15
5.Slavko STEVIĆ07 SEP 2000SRB2.10
6.Emir ROVČANIN11 APR 2002SRB2.05
6.Enes Talha ŞENSES07 MAR 1998TUR2.05
8.Brajan AVIA02 JUN 2007MKD1.95
9.Marko ŠUKOVIĆ12 APR 2004BIH1.90

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Miltiadis TENTOGLOU18 MAR 1998GRE8.17
-4.0
2.Bozhidar SARÂBOYUKOV06 AUG 2004BUL8.12
-0.8
3.Nazim BABAYEV08 OCT 1997AZE7.83
-1.4
4.Lazar ANIĆ14 DEC 1991SRB7.79
-1.4
5.Danylo DUBYNA23 MAR 2004UKR7.70
+0.4
6.Andreas TRAJKOVSKI18 MAR 1993MKD7.69
+0.3
7.Luka BOŠKOVIĆ06 JUL 2006SRB7.65
-1.4
8.Izmir SMAJLAJ29 MAR 1993ALB7.53
-0.7
9.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.52
-1.9
10.Benan ÖZTORUN17 NOV 1998AUS7.49
-2.5
11.Lasha GULELAURI26 MAY 1993GEO7.28
-3.0
12.Nikolaos STAMATONIKOLOS28 FEB 2003GRE7.25
-1.3
13.Andrei Vlad ENACHE13 JAN 2004ROU7.16
-0.9
14.Zinga BARBOSA FIRMINO08 JUL 2007BUL7.09
-3.3
15.Mesut BÜLBÜL25 AUG 2003TUR7.03
-2.5
16.Tan ČERNIGOJ27 MAR 2001SLO7.01
-2.0
17.Brajan AVIA02 JUN 2007MKD6.92
-3.1
18.Luka ĆURKOVIĆ04 JUL 2004CRO6.62
-1.6
19.Kasgin ABBASZADE20 JUL 2004AZE5.34
-5.9

Men's Shot Put

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrei Rares TOADER26 MAY 1997ROU20.25
2.Asmir KOLAŠINAC15 OCT 1984SRB19.87
3.Artem LEVCHENKO03 SEP 1999UKR19.80
4.Giorgi MUJARIDZE22 MAR 1998GEO19.70
5.Odysseas MOUZENIDIS30 JUN 1999GRE19.16
6.Tomaš ĐUROVIĆ14 FEB 1994MNE18.67
7.Muhamet RAMADANI11 AUG 2002KOS18.50
8.Petros MICHAELIDES14 JAN 2000CYP18.39
9.Nermin ŠTITKOVAC09 SEP 2000BIH17.73
10.Fatih ALPASLAN25 FEB 2000TUR17.41
11.Nuh BOLAT02 JUL 2002TUR17.26
12.Blaž ZUPANČIČ06 APR 1995SLO16.98
13.Ismail ALIYEV15 FEB 1993AZE16.56
14.Anastasios LATIFLLARI08 AUG 1996GRE16.30

Men's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Özkan BALTACI13 FEB 1994TUR75.19
2.Serghei MARGHIEV06 NOV 1992MDA74.83
3.Konstantinos ZALTOS05 FEB 2000GRE74.33
4.Michail ANASTASAKIS03 DEC 1994GRE73.26
5.Matija GREGURIĆ17 SEP 1996CRO73.17
6.Alexandros POURSANIDIS23 JAN 1993CYP71.88
7.Hlib PISKUNOV25 NOV 1998UKR70.61
8.Halil YILMAZER24 AUG 2001TUR70.41
9.Valentin ANDREEV19 JAN 2002BUL67.29
10.Dragos Ionut NICORICI06 JAN 2002ROU64.17

Men's 4x100 Metres Relay

Final

Women's 100 Metres

Final, Wind: +1.3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE11.36
2.Olivia FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP11.39
3.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB11.43
4.Dimitra TSOUKALA07 SEP 1999GRE11.52
5.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB11.53
6.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT11.57
7.Alessandra GASPARELLI03 SEP 2004SMR11.60
8.Kristen RADUKANOVA01 FEB 2000BUL11.67
Round 1 - Heat 1, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB11.36
2.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE11.38
3.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB11.47
4.Gayane CHILOYAN27 SEP 2000ARM11.91
5.Zülha ARMUTÇU01 AUG 2002TUR11.95
6.Farida RZAYEVA03 SEP 2002AZE12.45
Round 1 - Heat 2, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olivia FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP11.42
2.Magdalena LINDNER14 APR 2000AUT11.63
3.Zeynep KAYA01 FEB 2006TUR12.00
4.Claire AZZOPARDI29 SEP 1999MLT12.01
5.Lika KHARCHILAVA04 AUG 2000GEO12.26
Sara SUSURI09 SEP 2004KOSDNF
Round 1 - Heat 3, Wind: +4.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dimitra TSOUKALA07 SEP 1999GRE11.40
2.Alessandra GASPARELLI03 SEP 2004SMR11.49
3.Kristen RADUKANOVA01 FEB 2000BUL11.61
4.Ani MAMATSASHVILI05 DEC 2003GEO12.12
5.Elisa MYRTOLLARI23 MAR 2004ALB12.37

Women's 400 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elif POLAT23 JAN 1999TUR54.48
2.Andrianna FERRA11 FEB 1988GRE54.86
3.Ajda KAUČIČ28 NOV 2003SLO54.92
4.Kalliopi KOUNTOURI07 JUL 1997CYP55.04
5.Ioana-Rebecca ANDREI07 MAR 2003ROU56.19
6.Anastasia RAPTI25 MAY 2002GRE56.72
7.Medina KUTLESHI18 JAN 2004KOS61.28
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Maryana SHOSTAK24 OCT 2000UKR52.73
2.Tetyana MELNYK02 APR 1995UKR53.17
3.Maja ĆIRIĆ07 NOV 1989SRB53.23
4.Veronika DRLJAČIĆ13 DEC 2001CRO53.39
5.Aleksandra PEŠIĆ25 JAN 1998SRB53.42
6.Sila KOLOĞLU20 AUG 2004TUR53.50
6.Maja POGOREVC31 JUL 1996SLO53.50

Women's 800 Metres

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jelena GAJIĆ06 NOV 1997BIH2:05.15
2.Janet RICHARD03 JUL 1998MLT2:05.27
3.Cristina Daniela BALAN17 OCT 1998ROU2:06.06
4.Katarina SMILJANEC16 MAY 1993CRO2:06.43
5.Ellada ALAVERDYAN02 FEB 2000ARM2:06.77
6.Gina MCNAMARA05 DEC 1994MLT2:10.34
7.Relaksa DAUTI02 OCT 2001ALB2:11.05
8.Valentina KELMENDI - MUSA31 AUG 2001KOS2:22.85
Jerneja SMONKAR27 JAN 1992SLODNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Olha LYAKHOVA18 MAR 1992UKR2:01.11
2.Dilek KOÇAK15 AUG 2005TUR2:01.63
3.Nina VUKOVIĆ03 JUN 2002CRO2:01.72
4.Georgia-Maria DESPOLLARI19 SEP 2003GRE2:02.21
5.Elena Mirela LAVRIC17 FEB 1991ROU2:02.27
6.Caroline BREDLINGER04 APR 2001AUT2:02.79
7.Tuğba TOPTAŞ11 JUL 2000TUR2:03.18
8.Veronika SADEK21 JAN 2003SLO2:03.42
9.Svitlana ZHULZHYK19 JUL 2002UKR2:09.40

Women's 3000 Metres

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Burcu SUBATAN22 NOV 1997TUR9:09.80
2.Bahar ATALAY01 OCT 1998TUR9:21.37
3.Gresa BAKRAÇI11 SEP 1995KOS9:35.44
4.Alexandra Maria HUDEA03 DEC 2006ROU9:37.62
5.Militsa MIRCHEVA24 MAY 1994BUL9:38.35
Adrijana POP ARSOVA18 JAN 1990MKDDNF

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristina BORUKOVA10 APR 1998BUL59.50
2.Kalypso STAVROU08 JUL 1998CYP1:00.07
3.Berfin BODUÇ07 AUG 2000TUR1:00.35
4.Maja GAJIĆ07 MAY 1997SRB1:00.48
5.Maša GARIĆ08 FEB 2005BIH1:00.58
6.Livja TOPI03 AUG 2003ALB1:05.04
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Agata ZUPIN17 MAR 1998SLO58.03
2.Allison HALVERSON09 SEP 1992ARM58.63
3.Drita ISLAMI01 AUG 1996MKD59.26
4.Natalya PYROZHENKO-CHORNOMAZ23 JAN 1997UKR59.31
5.Anja RAMIĆ22 APR 2003CRO59.45
6.Vika RUTAR09 JUN 1997SLO1:00.50
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lena PRESSLER15 JAN 2001AUT57.39
2.Dimitra GNAFAKI09 JUL 1997GRE57.50
3.Alexandra Ștefania UȚĂ06 OCT 2007ROU57.77
4.Laoura ZENEGIA05 NOV 2003GRE58.01
5.Natalija ŠVENDA13 OCT 2002CRO1:00.25
Mariya BURYAK03 JUN 2001UKRDNF

Women's 3000 Metres Steeplechase

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luiza GEGA05 NOV 1988ALB9:26.40
2.Derya KUNUR01 SEP 1999TUR9:45.69
3.Andreea STAVILA13 DEC 2000MDA9:52.90
4.Maria Mihaela BLAGA04 MAR 2004ROU10:01.23
5.Isavella KOTSACHEILI18 SEP 1997GRE10:05.81
6.Lena MILLONIG25 MAR 1998AUT10:09.34
7.Semra KARASLAN18 JAN 1998TUR10:16.66

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eleni-Klaoudia POLAK09 SEP 1996GRE4.60
2.Ariadni ADAMOPOULOU19 DEC 2000GRE4.40
3.Buse ARIKAZAN08 JUL 1994TUR4.00
3.Demet PARLAK26 JUL 1996TUR4.00
Yana HLADIYCHUK21 MAY 1993UKRNM

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Tuğba DANIŞMAZ01 SEP 1999TUR14.59
+3.1
2.Aleksandra NACHEVA20 AUG 2001BUL14.23
0.0
3.Florentina Costina IUSCO08 APR 1996ROU14.19
+2.8
4.Neja FILIPIČ22 APR 1995SLO14.10
+1.9
5.Olha KORSUN11 NOV 1996UKR14.00
+1.7
6.Gizem AKGÖZ05 JAN 2001TUR13.95
+3.1
7.Maria PURTSA18 AUG 1995GRE13.77
+4.6
8.Oxana KORENEVA29 SEP 1992GRE13.66
+1.9
9.Anna KRASUTSKA20 JUL 1995UKR13.57
+2.8
10.Anastasia SENCHIV02 JAN 1998MDA13.44
+3.4
11.Yekaterina SARIYEVA18 DEC 1995AZE13.25
+4.9
12.Aleksandrija MITROVIĆ14 APR 2004SRB13.21
+1.3
13.Eva PEPELNAK04 OCT 2000SLO13.12
+1.5
14.Marieta MINASYAN17 MAR 2003ARM12.49
+2.1
Marieta MINASYAN17 MAR 2003ARM12.48
Gizem AKGÖZ05 JAN 2001TUR13.89
Florentina Costina IUSCO08 APR 1996ROU13.99
Anastasia SENCHIV02 JAN 1998MDA13.00
Yana SARGSYAN20 OCT 2000ARMNM
Tuğba DANIŞMAZ01 SEP 1999TUR14.32

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Marija TOLJ29 NOV 1999CRO61.17
2.Alexandra EMILIANOV19 SEP 1999MDA60.56
3.Özlem BECEREK22 APR 2002TUR57.80
4.Lucija LEKO14 AUG 2003CRO56.87
5.Androniki LADA19 APR 1991CYP53.19
6.Veronika DOMJAN03 SEP 1996SLO53.09
7.Paraskevoulla THRASYVOULOU21 FEB 1994CYP49.89
8.Ivelina MILKOVA17 MAR 2003BUL49.46
9.Nurten MERMER03 APR 1995TUR47.76

Women's Javelin Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eda TUĞSUZ27 MAR 1997TUR58.24
2.Elina TZENGKO02 SEP 2002GRE58.11
3.Esra TÜRKMEN20 JAN 2002TUR57.17
4.Marija VUČENOVIĆ03 APR 1993SRB57.01
5.Ivana ĐURIĆ26 AUG 2001SRB53.74
6.Marija BOGAVAC31 JUL 1996MNE45.78

Women's 4x100 Metres Relay

Final

Mixed 4x400 Metres Relay

Final

Combined Events - B

Men's 100 Metres

Combined - Group, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Angelos-Tzanis ANDREOGLOU07 JUL 1999GRE11.07845
2.Batuhan Arda EROL04 FEB 2002TUR11.11836
3.Ognen STEFANOVSKI14 SEP 2004MKD11.17823
4.Yavuz ŞALKACI27 APR 1999TUR11.57738
5.Dragan PEŠIĆ30 DEC 1993MNE11.87677
6.Luka IVIČIĆ21 AUG 2003BIH12.04643

Combined Events - B

Men's 400 Metres

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Angelos-Tzanis ANDREOGLOU07 JUL 1999GRE49.77825
2.Ognen STEFANOVSKI14 SEP 2004MKD49.97816
3.Batuhan Arda EROL04 FEB 2002TUR51.18761
4.Dragan PEŠIĆ30 DEC 1993MNE51.91729
5.Yavuz ŞALKACI27 APR 1999TUR53.61656
6.Luka IVIČIĆ21 AUG 2003BIH54.03638

Combined Events - B

Men's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Angelos-Tzanis ANDREOGLOU07 JUL 1999GRE1.90714
2.Luka IVIČIĆ21 AUG 2003BIH1.84661
3.Yavuz ŞALKACI27 APR 1999TUR1.84661
4.Dragan PEŠIĆ30 DEC 1993MNE1.78610
5.Batuhan Arda EROL04 FEB 2002TUR1.78610
6.Ognen STEFANOVSKI14 SEP 2004MKD1.72560

Combined Events - B

Men's Long Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Angelos-Tzanis ANDREOGLOU07 JUL 1999GRE7.26876
-2.4
2.Batuhan Arda EROL04 FEB 2002TUR7.06828
-3.3
3.Ognen STEFANOVSKI14 SEP 2004MKD6.65732
-1.3
4.Yavuz ŞALKACI27 APR 1999TUR6.51700
-1.1
5.Luka IVIČIĆ21 AUG 2003BIH6.34661
-1.9
6.Dragan PEŠIĆ30 DEC 1993MNE5.99584
-1.9

Combined Events - B

Men's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Angelos-Tzanis ANDREOGLOU07 JUL 1999GRE13.21680
2.Dragan PEŠIĆ30 DEC 1993MNE12.86659
3.Ognen STEFANOVSKI14 SEP 2004MKD10.93542
4.Yavuz ŞALKACI27 APR 1999TUR10.35507
5.Batuhan Arda EROL04 FEB 2002TUR10.09491
6.Luka IVIČIĆ21 AUG 2003BIH9.66465

Combined Events - B

Women's 200 Metres

Combined - Group, Wind: +1.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sofia KAMPERIDOU22 APR 2003GRE24.80905
2.Andjela DROBNJAK05 MAY 1994MNE25.62831
3.Anastasia NTRAGKOMIROVA22 JAN 2003GRE26.17782
4.Vivian KRÂSTEVA08 MAY 2002BUL26.22778
5.Leja GLOJNARIČ15 APR 2002SLO26.63743
6.Beyzanur YAVUZ06 MAR 2000TUR27.35683
7.Ayşenur ÇELİK30 JAN 2004TUR28.02629

Combined Events - B

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Combined - Group, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Sofia KAMPERIDOU22 APR 2003GRE14.18953
2.Andjela DROBNJAK05 MAY 1994MNE14.48912
3.Anastasia NTRAGKOMIROVA22 JAN 2003GRE14.57899
4.Leja GLOJNARIČ15 APR 2002SLO14.59897
5.Beyzanur YAVUZ06 MAR 2000TUR14.62892
6.Vivian KRÂSTEVA08 MAY 2002BUL14.88858
7.Ayşenur ÇELİK30 JAN 2004TUR15.41788

Combined Events - B

Women's High Jump

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Anastasia NTRAGKOMIROVA22 JAN 2003GRE1.70855
2.Leja GLOJNARIČ15 APR 2002SLO1.64783
3.Andjela DROBNJAK05 MAY 1994MNE1.61747
4.Sofia KAMPERIDOU22 APR 2003GRE1.58712
5.Vivian KRÂSTEVA08 MAY 2002BUL1.58712
6.Beyzanur YAVUZ06 MAR 2000TUR1.52644
7.Ayşenur ÇELİK30 JAN 2004TUR1.46577

Combined Events - B

Women's Shot Put

Combined - Group
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Anastasia NTRAGKOMIROVA22 JAN 2003GRE15.11868
2.Leja GLOJNARIČ15 APR 2002SLO10.93591
3.Sofia KAMPERIDOU22 APR 2003GRE10.74578
4.Beyzanur YAVUZ06 MAR 2000TUR10.59568
5.Andjela DROBNJAK05 MAY 1994MNE10.36553
6.Ayşenur ÇELİK30 JAN 2004TUR9.52498
7.Vivian KRÂSTEVA08 MAY 2002BUL8.84454