Österreichischer Cup der Bundesländer

Leopold-Wagner-Arena, Klagenfurt (AUT)

16–17 SEP 2023

F

Men's 200 Metres

Final 2, Wind: +0.5
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dennis BRUNNINGER2006AUT22.46
2.Gabriel BORNEMANN2007AUT22.65
3.Lukas STEGMÜLLER2006AUT22.82
4.Max BAXA2008AUT23.10
5.Christoph GRUBER2008AUT23.29

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm)

Final, Wind: -0.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Stefan HUBER2006AUT14.44
2.Jakob KOLLEGGER2007AUT14.49
3.Lorenz WEBER2006AUT14.82
4.Benedikt KURZ2007AUT14.92
5.Raphael BRIEL2007AUT15.40
6.Robin HOLLER2006AUT15.41
7.Jakob SPACHINGER2006AUT15.80
8.Maximilian DOMIG2007AUT15.83

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Julius RUDORFER05 FEB 2007AUT54.58
2.Lorenz WEBER2006AUT55.86

Men's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexander HEINZ2006AUT4.20

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Stefan HUBER2006AUT6.79
0.0
2.Gabriel BORNEMANN2007AUT6.50
-1.3

Men's Discus Throw (1.500kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rupert ROHRMOSER13 FEB 2006AUT49.28
2.Stefan GAISBAUER2007AUT47.96
3.Roland REITERER2006AUT44.90

Men's Hammer Throw (5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rupert ROHRMOSER13 FEB 2006AUT55.96
2.Roland REITERER2006AUT52.22

Men's Javelin Throw (700g)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Molham HAWANA05 JAN 2007SYR59.61

Women's 200 Metres

Final 1, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anjali PERERA2007AUT26.17
Final 4, Wind: +0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Katharina STADLER29 NOV 2006AUT25.09
2.Melissa PLUTA07 JAN 2007AUT25.62
3.Patricia BRUNNINGER18 JUL 2006AUT25.64
4.Mia STANDFEST2007AUT26.05
5.Katharina JUST2006AUT26.46

Women's 800 Metres

Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Carina TEUFEL2006AUT2:15.27
2.Tabea SCHMID16 FEB 2006AUT2:16.30
3.Klara DÜNSER2007AUT2:19.94

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)

Final 2, Wind: -0.8
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christiane KRIFKA05 MAY 2006AUT14.60
2.Olivia BENESCH2007AUT15.37
3.Sarah BAUMGARTNER01 AUG 2007AUT15.39
4.Klara KALTENBÖCK2007AUT15.49
5.Maxima SPERR2006AUT15.51
Valentina GOLLNER2007AUTDNF
Anjali PERERA2007AUTDNF

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Chiara-Marie SIEBENHOFER2006AUT1:06.51
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisabeth GOLGER08 SEP 2006AUT1:05.12
2.Alma LEDER2006AUT1:07.85

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Christiane KRIFKA05 MAY 2006AUT1.70
2.Maxima SPERR2006AUT1.67
3.Sara BOGIC2006AUT1.61
4.Angel Osasiemen OSARO2008AUT1.58
5.Sophia HÖFER2006AUT1.58
6.Selina EGGERTSBERGER2009AUT1.55
7.Jolien ALLGÄUER2006AUT1.55

Women's Pole Vault

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Magdalena RAUTER03 JUL 2006AUT3.50

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Sarah DAXBÖCK2008AUT5.32
+0.4
2.Nzube Chukwu IKEBUE2008NGR5.31
+0.8
3.Olivia BENESCH2007AUT5.28
+0.7
4.Magdalena LANG2006AUT5.28
-0.9
5.Estelle MIKLAU2007AUT5.14
+0.6
6.Julia KNAß2006AUT5.08
+0.6

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Alexandra HUBER2006AUT54.88
2.Nina BUTTER2007AUT49.65
3.Nina BREZNIK2003SLO44.75