Belgrade Indoor Meeting

Atletska dvorana, Beograd (SRB)

15 FEB 2023

B

Men's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryuichiro SAKAI14 MAR 1998JPN6.62
2.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED6.67
3.Ebrahima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM6.69
4.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.71
5.Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS02 JAN 1998LTU6.76
6.Edhem VIKALO21 JAN 2002BIH6.80
7.Francesco SANSOVINI18 JAN 2000SMR6.82
8.Stavros AVGOUSTINOU11 AUG 1998CYP6.89
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ryuichiro SAKAI14 MAR 1998JPN6.64
2.Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS02 JAN 1998LTU6.81
3.Danilo MAJSTOROVIĆ27 DEC 2001SRB6.92
4.Nikola KOVAČEVIĆ07 OCT 1999SRB6.98
5.Nemanja JORGIC18 MAR 2000SRB7.03
6.Luka VUČKOVIĆ06 FEB 2003SRB7.04
Slavi MUTAFOV28 MAR 2000BULDQ
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Aleksa KIJANOVIĆ31 MAR 1997SRB6.66
2.Ebrahima CAMARA18 SEP 1996GAM6.68
3.Stavros AVGOUSTINOU11 AUG 1998CYP6.84
4.Stefan KALJUŠ04 FEB 2002SRB6.89
5.Filip STOJANOVSKI30 APR 2004SRB7.08
Anej ČURIN PRAPOTNIK23 MAY 2003SLODQ
Heat 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elvis AFRIFA30 NOV 1997NED6.77
2.Edhem VIKALO21 JAN 2002BIH6.80
3.Francesco SANSOVINI18 JAN 2000SMR6.82
4.Frederico CURVELO11 JUL 1997POR6.85
5.Stefan MIHAJLOV29 JUN 2001SRB7.01
6.Strahinja RADAKOVIĆ21 AUG 2004SRB7.05
7.Teodor MIJAJLOVIĆ05 DEC 2003SRB7.14

Men's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gustav Lundholm NIELSEN03 AUG 1998DEN47.27
2.Nikola KOSTIĆ04 FEB 2004SRB48.39
3.Jovan STOJOSKI26 NOV 1997MKD54.70
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Lovro MESEC KOŠIR11 AUG 1999SLO47.17
2.Mihai Sorin DRINGO06 NOV 2001ROU47.47
3.Niklas STROHMAYER-DANGL26 MAR 2002AUT48.67
4.Ivan MARKOVIĆ01 MAR 1995SRB48.69
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Robert PARGE25 APR 1997ROU47.09
2.Boško KIJANOVIĆ21 JUN 2000SRB47.25
3.Miloš MARKOVIĆ19 APR 1996SRB49.50

Men's 1500m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yervand MKRTCHYAN11 JUN 1996ARM3:40.89
2.István PALKOVITS27 DEC 2000HUN3:42.20
3.István SZÖGI12 SEP 1995HUN3:42.93
4.Simas BERTAŠIUS31 OCT 1993LTU3:44.27
5.Dario IVANOVSKI15 MAY 1997MKD3:52.61
6.Ivan IVANOV09 MAR 2002BUL4:00.16
Gergő KISS24 JUL 1995HUNDNF
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elzan BIBIĆ08 JAN 1999SRB3:39.16
2.Raphael PALLITSCH18 DEC 1989AUT3:41.01
3.Santtu HEIKKINEN12 JUN 2002FIN3:41.04
4.Joonas RINNE20 MAY 1995FIN3:41.10
5.Martin BALABANOV27 APR 2002BUL3:55.89
David NIKOLLI20 JUN 1994ALBDNF
Jovan ROSIĆ11 OCT 2002BIHDNF

Men's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yaqoub ALYOUHA31 JAN 1993KUW7.72
2.Shuhei ISHIKAWA29 MAY 1995JPN7.75
3.Elmo LAKKA10 APR 1993FIN7.77
4.Mikdat SEVLER21 JAN 1998TUR7.84
5.Bogdan VIDOJKOVIĆ26 FEB 2003SRB8.02
6.Strahinja RADAKOVIĆ21 AUG 2004SRB8.22

Men's Pole Vault indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN5.45
2.Robert RENNER08 MAR 1994SLO5.40
3.Ivan PARAVAC26 MAR 2001CRO5.30
4.Petros CHATZIOU28 MAR 1996GRE5.30
5.Ivan HORVAT17 AUG 1993CRO5.20
6.Riccardo KLOTZ15 JAN 1999AUT5.10
6.Max MANDUSIC12 JUN 1998ITA5.10

Men's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Bozhidar SARÂBOYUKOV06 AUG 2004BUL7.82
2.Strahinja JOVANČEVIĆ28 FEB 1993SRB7.78
3.Marko ČEKO03 AUG 2000CRO7.62
4.Andreas TRAJKOVSKI18 MAR 1993MKD7.60
5.Kristóf PAP16 SEP 1998HUN7.59
6.Filip PRAVDICA28 JUL 1995CRO7.53
7.Ishay IFRAIMOV01 MAR 1997ISR7.41
8.Luka BOŠKOVIĆ06 JUL 2006SRB7.38

Men's Shot Put indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leonardo FABBRI15 APR 1997ITA21.53
2.Filip MIHALJEVIĆ31 JUL 1994CRO21.42
3.Mesud PEZER27 AUG 1994BIH20.91
4.Armin SINANČEVIĆ14 AUG 1996SRB20.81
5.Roman KOKOSHKO16 AUG 1996UKR20.60
6.Asmir KOLAŠINAC15 OCT 1984SRB20.36
7.Simon BAYER23 NOV 1995GER19.90
8.Veljko NEDELJKOVIĆ26 MAY 1998SRB18.05

Women's 60m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dina ASHER-SMITH04 DEC 1995GBR7.13
2.Olivia FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP7.27
3.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE7.30
4.Jusztina CSÓTI27 FEB 1998HUN7.36
5.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.37
6.Boglárka TAKÁCS28 AUG 2001HUN7.40
Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRBDQ
Diana VAISMAN23 JUL 1998ISRDQ
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dina ASHER-SMITH04 DEC 1995GBR7.12
2.Jusztina CSÓTI27 FEB 1998HUN7.35
3.Monika WEIGERTOVÁ20 MAR 1992SVK7.41
4.Diana VAISMAN23 JUL 1998ISR7.42
5.Milana TIRNANIĆ01 SEP 1994SRB7.49
6.Marija BUKVIĆ31 MAY 2001SRB7.59
7.Milica PELEMIŠ01 APR 2002SRB7.66
8.Gayane CHILOYAN27 SEP 2000ARM7.68
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Polyniki EMMANOUILIDOU30 JUN 2003GRE7.43
2.Boglárka TAKÁCS28 AUG 2001HUN7.50
3.Olivia FOTOPOULOU20 DEC 1996CYP7.50
4.Ivana ILIĆ08 JUN 2002SRB7.51
5.Mudhawi ALSHAMMARI25 APR 1998KUW7.58
6.Tamara VULETIĆ06 FEB 2000SRB7.63
7.Katarina VRETA10 APR 2002SRB7.67
8.Ksenija ZORANOVIĆ30 SEP 2004SRB7.78

Women's 400m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Camille LAUS23 MAY 1993BEL53.55
2.Veronika DRLJAČIĆ13 DEC 2001CRO54.27
3.Drita ISLAMI01 AUG 1996MKD56.37
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Susanne GOGL-WALLI05 MAY 1996AUT53.19
2.Tereza PETRŽILKOVÁ10 SEP 1993CZE53.64
3.Aleksandra PEŠIĆ25 JAN 1998SRB55.89
4.Maja GAJIĆ07 MAY 1997SRB56.63
Final 3
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Andrea MIKLÓS17 APR 1999ROU53.16
2.Deva-Mariya DRAGIEVA04 SEP 2000BUL55.14
3.Alexandra BEZEKOVÁ13 AUG 1992SVK55.32

Women's 800m indoor

Final 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Caroline BREDLINGER04 APR 2001AUT2:05.30
2.Petja KLOJČNIK13 NOV 2004SLO2:06.52
3.Maša RAJIĆ02 APR 2007SRB2:09.22
4.Hédi HEFFNER01 DEC 2001HUN2:11.18
5.Saima MURIĆ19 MAY 2006SRB2:11.77
Final 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rachel PELLAUD08 MAR 1995SUI2:03.12
2.Bianka KÉRI19 APR 1994HUN2:03.14
3.Daniela GARCÍA31 AUG 2001ESP2:03.42
4.Jerneja SMONKAR27 JAN 1992SLO2:04.58
5.Wilma NIELSEN02 JUN 2001SWE2:04.95
6.Nina VUKOVIĆ03 JUN 2002CRO2:05.20

Women's 60mH indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN8.07
2.Dafni GEORGIOU18 AUG 1999CYP8.11
3.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE8.18
4.Anna TÓTH20 NOV 2003HUN8.19
5.Lucija GRD07 AUG 2004CRO8.22
5.Anja LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB8.22
7.Nika GLOJNARIČ29 NOV 2000SLO8.24
8.Milica EMINI11 OCT 1999SRB8.31
Heat 1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elisavet PESIRIDOU12 FEB 1992GRE8.12
2.Gréta KEREKES09 OCT 1992HUN8.12
3.Dafni GEORGIOU18 AUG 1999CYP8.18
4.Nika GLOJNARIČ29 NOV 2000SLO8.26
5.Anais KARAGIANNI05 DEC 1999GRE8.32
6.Anamaria NESTERIUC29 NOV 1993ROU8.36
7.Marija BUKVIĆ31 MAY 2001SRB8.42
Heat 2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Milica EMINI11 OCT 1999SRB8.24
2.Anja LUKIĆ30 MAY 1999SRB8.25
3.Anna TÓTH20 NOV 2003HUN8.26
4.Lucija GRD07 AUG 2004CRO8.28
5.Andrea ROOTH06 MAR 2002NOR8.29
6.Joni TOMIČIČ PREZELJ25 AUG 1993SLO8.33
7.Nikol ANDONOVA25 JAN 2000BUL8.53

Women's High Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ08 MAY 1999LTU1.83
2.Barbara SZABÓ17 FEB 1990HUN1.83
3.Zorana ROKAVEC30 DEC 2004SRB1.79
4.Tihana JELETIĆ28 MAR 1996CRO1.79
5.Iren SARÂBOYKOVA09 MAY 2006BUL1.79
6.Monika PODLOGAR20 JUN 1998SLO1.75
7.Luca RENNER30 NOV 1998HUN1.75

Women's Long Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Milica GARDAŠEVIĆ28 SEP 1998SRB6.69
2.Evelise VEIGA03 MAR 1996POR6.40
3.Filippa KVITEN20 DEC 1996CYP6.37
4.Diana LESTI30 MAR 1998HUN6.35
5.Petra BÁNHIDI-FARKAS30 APR 1999HUN6.32
6.Plamena MITKOVA18 SEP 2004BUL6.27
7.Galina NIKOLOVA22 JAN 1994BUL6.23
8.Teodora BOBERIĆ02 SEP 2005SRB6.02

Women's Triple Jump indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Eva PEPELNAK04 OCT 2000SLO13.33
2.Yekaterina SARIYEVA18 DEC 1995AZE13.33
3.Paola BOROVIĆ26 JUN 1995CRO13.13
4.Aleksandrija MITROVIĆ14 APR 2004SRB12.76
5.Natalija DRAGOJEVIĆ02 MAR 2005SRB12.71

National Events - F

Women's 3000m indoor

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Teodora SIMOVIĆ27 OCT 1993SRB9:28.54
2.Mejra MEHMEDOVIĆ29 JUN 2006SRB9:41.10
3.Lenka NIKOLIĆ05 DEC 2006SRB10:41.93
4.Slađana STAMENKOVIĆ24 JUN 1996SRB11:07.23