65° Campaccio-International Cross Country

San Giorgio su Legnano (ITA)

06 JAN 2022

GL

XC 10.0km - GL

Men's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Addisu YIHUNE17 MAR 2003ETH28:39
2.Emmanuel Korir KIPLAGAT05 MAY 2002KEN28:45
3.Amos SEREM28 AUG 2002KEN28:53
4.Vincent Kipkurui TOO03 DEC 2000KEN28:53
5.Aron KIFLE20 FEB 1998ERI28:59
6.Eyob GHEBREHIWET FANIEL26 NOV 1992ITA29:15
7.Yohanes CHIAPPINELLI18 AUG 1997ITA29:21
8.Iliass AOUANI29 SEP 1995ITA29:45
9.Mohamed Amin JHINAOUI02 APR 1997TUN29:49
10.Luca ALFIERI31 OCT 2000ITA29:53
11.Dario DE CARO01 JUN 1997ITA30:02
12.Italo QUAZZOLA10 MAY 1994ITA30:10
13.Abderrazzak GASMI08 MAR 2001ITA30:26
14.Marco GIUDICI23 SEP 1995ITA30:50
15.Francesco CARRERA26 JUN 1990ITA30:54
16.Pietro ARESE08 OCT 1999ITA30:56
17.Simone MASETTO2000ITA31:09
18.Lukáš CHWISTEK26 APR 1997CZE31:10
19.Ilian ANGELI2002ITA31:16
20.Lorenzo CAGNATI03 JUN 1997ITA31:21
21.Iacopo BRASI28 MAY 1994ITA31:26
22.Roberto BONI11 NOV 1999ITA31:46
23.Manuel SOLAVAGGIONE27 OCT 1989ITA31:56
24.Nicola BONZI18 JAN 1995ITA32:02
25.Emanuele REPETTO1990ITA32:06
26.Salvatore GAMBINO09 FEB 1980ITA32:12
27.Rudy ALBANO20 FEB 1992ITA32:14
28.Antonio LOLLO08 OCT 1990ITA32:16
29.Marco FONTANA GRANOTTO13 MAY 2000ITA32:19
30.Thomas SORCIITA32:19
31.Marco ZANZOTERRA01 JUL 2002ITA32:20
32.Fabio DE ANGELI1988ITA32:27
33.Stefano GOFFI16 SEP 1997ITA32:29
34.Luca MAGRI07 DEC 1990ITA32:31
35.Michal MOJŽIŠ24 DEC 1997SVK32:36
36.Giulio PALUMMIERI02 SEP 2000ITA32:39
37.Andrea SOFFIENTINI24 OCT 1988ITA32:42
38.Matteo BRADANINIITA32:43
39.Sirio DETTORIITA32:44
40.Mattia GALLIANO15 MAR 2001ITA32:46
41.Luigi DEL BUONO09 MAR 1979ITA32:47
42.Diego TESTAITA32:52
43.Giulio ANGELONI1994ITA32:58
44.Pietro CAMBIANCA2002ITA32:59
45.Alessandro TERRANOVA1985ITA33:11
46.Nicolo' FONTANA1999ITA33:21
47.Manuel ZANIITA33:23
48.Anas NFAFTA2000ITA33:28
49.Vinicio VILLAITA33:28
50.Tomasso GRASSI1981ITA33:30
51.Loris MANDELLI11 MAR 1991ITA33:41
52.Roberto RADICE1980ITA33:42
53.Paolo BOGGIOITA33:44
54.Mattia FRANCHINI1989ITA33:49
55.Nicolo' DANIELE17 MAY 2000ITA33:51
56.Davide CANEITA33:55
57.Gianfranco CUCCO1990ITA33:55
58.Yassin CHOURY23 APR 2000ITA34:13
59.Ludovico PEDRETTIITA34:13
60.Stefano AVALLEITA34:15
61.Luca MERIGHI1976ITA34:27
62.Abrham Angino ASADO2005ITA34:31
63.Andrea GIORGIANNI1974ITA34:36
64.Lorenzo POZZI1997ITA34:44
65.Ivan ANGIOLINIITA34:49
66.Gioacchino RINALDIITA35:03
67.Mattia FEZZAITA35:20
68.Maurizio CARTAITA35:24
69.Fabio Antonio GIUDICIITA35:33
70.Giordano MONTANARI1981ITA35:46
71.Gianmarco TOMASINIITA35:51
72.Antonio Alessandro GRAMENDOLAITA35:52
73.Massimiliano BINDAITA36:08
74.Cristian GHIGLIETTIITA36:37
75.Famara SONKOITA36:41
76.Sandro CAVALLAROITA37:06
77.Giuseppe PICCININNOITA37:12
78.Davide MAZZINAITA37:19
79.Davide VIGNATIITA39:05
80.Jonathan MASULLOITA39:13
81.Federico BIAGGIITA39:44
82.Giacomo BISSAROITA40:54
83.Matteo SALINAITA42:08

XC 6.0km - GL

Women's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Dawit SEYAUM27 JUL 1996ETH18:48
2.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI18:49
3.Beatrice CHEBET05 MAR 2000KEN18:51
4.Fantaye BELAYNEH15 SEP 2000ETH18:56
5.Medina EISA03 JAN 2005ETH19:05
6.Nadia BATTOCLETTI12 APR 2000ITA19:06
7.Klara LUKAN08 SEP 2000SLO19:06
8.Lucy MAWIA1998KEN19:15
9.Anna ARNAUDO18 OCT 2000ITA19:41
10.Eva CHERONO15 AUG 1996KEN19:58
11.Kinga KRÓLIK26 SEP 1999POL20:19
12.Tereza ZIMOVJANOVÁ19 DEC 1995CZE20:33
13.Giulia ZANNE14 AUG 1997ITA20:34
14.Federica ZANNE14 AUG 1997ITA20:37
15.Michela CESARÒ24 AUG 1999ITA20:59
16.Gloria Rita Antonia GIUDICI13 AUG 1987ITA21:12
17.Giulia MARANGON01 MAY 2002ITA21:12
18.Ilaria ZANEITA21:16
19.Elisabetta IAVARONE15 SEP 1991ITA21:22
20.Francesca GHELFI22 NOV 1996ITA21:24
21.Gloria BADII14 NOV 2001ITA21:45
22.Sara GANDOLFI2002ITA21:48
23.Sonia MAZZOLINI07 FEB 1997ITA21:51
24.Barbara BANI20 JUN 1986ITA21:57
25.Alice PIANA2003ITA21:59
26.Nicole ACERBONI22 NOV 2000ITA22:10
27.Chiara STEFANI2003ITA22:17
28.Vivien BONZI26 JUN 2001ITA22:19
29.Axelle VICARI13 JAN 2003ITA22:19
30.Glenda BASEI1997ITA22:37
31.Iva GIESELOVÁ20 MAR 2004CZE22:46
32.Matilde BAGNUS07 JUL 2004ITA22:46
33.Nike Deianira FRICK16 NOV 2004ITA22:48
34.Blaya Rocio BERMEJOESP22:52
35.Alice COLONETTI02 OCT 1996ITA23:00
36.Stefania BRAZZOLIITA23:14
37.Nicol CAVALLERA29 APR 1979ITA23:15
38.Zuzana MICHALIČKOVÁ30 OCT 2002SVK23:16
39.Caterina DALLERA2001ITA23:18
40.Chiara Angela GUIDALI2003ITA23:20
41.Sveva DELLA PEDRINA2003ITA23:24
42.Giulia PORCU2004ITA23:37
43.Cecilia CURTIITA24:02
44.Ilaria BRUNATI2002ITA24:09
45.Fabiana VALENTEITA24:21
46.Arianna DI TOMAITA24:24
47.Beatrice Lucia ALETTIITA24:25
48.Chiara TOFFALORIITA24:39
49.Alessia IPPOLITO2001ITA24:41
50.Chiara BONOMINIITA24:44
51.Giada CAGLIONI2003ITA24:53
52.Veronica RICCIOITA24:53
53.Silvia Maria PASQUALE1988ITA25:08
54.Elisa MONACCHINIITA25:22
55.Elena FONTANESI2003ITA27:22