Coral Coast Carnival

Barlow Park, Cairns (AUS)

17–18 JUL 2021

D

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +2.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rohan BROWNING31 DEC 1997AUS10.08
2.Jack GRANTAUS11.52

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Ashley MOLONEY13 MAR 2000AUS7.72+2.1

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +2.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kayla MONTAGNER1997AUS12.26
2.Emma HENLEY2003AUS12.89
3.Unity BEITZEL2002AUS13.19

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Angeline BLACKBURN17 AUG 1989AUS24.49
2.Kayla MONTAGNER1997AUS25.52
3.Emma HENLEY2003AUS26.47

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kendra HUBBARD29 SEP 1989AUS53.23
2.Angeline BLACKBURN17 AUG 1989AUS53.62
3.Ellie BEER03 JAN 2003AUS53.85

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +0.9
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Liz CLAY09 MAY 1995AUS12.73

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah EDWARDS2005AUS45.56
2.Adrienne WORTH1996AUS40.62

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah EDWARDS2005AUS49.53
2.Sophie RACITI2002AUS40.99

Men's 300m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Luke MCLELLAN2003AUS35.51
2.Xavier SIMMSAUS37.38
3.Jack GRANTAUS37.46

Women's 300m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Ellie BEER03 JAN 2003AUS37.79
2.Kayla MONTAGNER1997AUS40.75
3.Elizabeth HORNE2007AUS41.04
4.Emma HENLEY2003AUS41.73

Invitational Events - D

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.2
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rohan BROWNING31 DEC 1997AUS10.15
2.Luke MCLELLAN2003AUS11.46

U20 Events - F

Women's 400m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma HENLEY2003AUS59.60

U20 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Sophie RACITI2002AUS41.12

U18 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1,5kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Leon GRUNDLINGAUS44.84
2.Ashley THOMAS2004AUS43.33

U18 Events - F

Women's Shot Put (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah EDWARDS2005AUS13.89

U18 Events - F

Women's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah EDWARDS2005AUS44.03

U18 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannah EDWARDS2005AUS52.83

U16 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Tia STUCHBERY2006AUS2:23.09

U16 Events - F

Women's Hammer Throw (3kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Emma RACITIAUS40.52

U15 Events - F

Women's 100m

Final, Wind: +1.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth HORNE2007AUS12.71

U15 Events - F

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Elizabeth HORNE2007AUS26.03

U15 Events - F

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Piper DEVINE2007AUS2:23.90

Combined Events - F

Men's 100m

Combined, Wind: 0.0
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPoints
1.Joseph DORANCAN11.27801

Combined Events - F

Men's Long Jump

Combined
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkPointsWind
1.Joseph DORANCAN6.77760+1.3