Track Night Vienna
LAZ Wien, Wien (AUT)
22 JUN 2024
E
Burundi 5000m Championships - B
Women's 5000 Metres
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Francine NIYOMUKUNZI | 01 AUG 1999 | BDI | 14:44.97 |
23. | Micheline NIYOMAHORO | 01 APR 2001 | BDI | 16:19.95 |
Women's 5000 Metres
Final 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Maria HINNERTH | 1984 | AUT | 20:33.32 |
10. | Sandra VLASICH | 1982 | AUT | 20:35.25 |
Final 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Naomi KEMBOI | 09 DEC 2003 | KEN | 15:58.03 |
2. | Caren JEBET | 22 FEB 2002 | KEN | 15:59.77 |
3. | Liza ŠAJN | 05 MAY 2002 | SLO | 16:31.42 |
4. | Sandra SCHAUER | 14 MAY 1997 | AUT | 16:34.50 |
5. | Cordula LASSACHER | 28 NOV 2003 | AUT | 16:37.69 |
6. | Nada Ina PAUER | 11 NOV 1986 | AUT | 16:40.74 |
7. | Natálie HLUŠÍ | 09 DEC 2002 | CZE | 16:41.92 |
8. | Eva SCHULTZ | 24 MAR 1995 | GER | 16:42.21 |
9. | Lisa REDLINGER | 13 NOV 2002 | AUT | 16:43.97 |
10. | Merel VAN DER MAREL | 01 NOV 1999 | NED | 16:47.86 |
11. | Ella HAGEN | 2006 | AUT | 16:51.96 |
12. | Lea NAVARRO | 28 JAN 1997 | FRA | 16:52.02 |
13. | Emily BRADLEY | AUS | 16:56.37 | |
14. | Tesera BIRTUKAN | 10 DEC 2001 | ISR | 16:57.56 |
15. | Sandrina ILLES | 22 SEP 1986 | AUT | 17:04.69 |
16. | Leyla LIAKATOS | 22 MAR 2003 | AUS | 17:08.73 |
17. | Federica BORROMINI | 01 MAY 2006 | ITA | 17:12.94 |
18. | Marie-Theres GRUBER | 2002 | AUT | 17:15.85 |
19. | Anna DREXLER | 10 MAY 2002 | GER | 17:25.03 |
20. | Sarah SHORT | AUS | 17:25.71 | |
21. | Stefanie KURATH | 1999 | AUT | 17:26.32 |
22. | Urška MARTINEC | 17 APR 1993 | SLO | 17:43.32 |
23. | Jana VOGEL | 1992 | GER | 17:46.01 |
24. | Viola PAOLETTI | 29 JAN 2007 | ITA | 17:47.94 |
25. | Emmanuelle GERBEAUX | 18 APR 1991 | FRA | 17:53.02 |
Anna DOMVILLE | GBR | DNF | ||
Chantal BUSCHUNG | 1992 | GER | DNF | |
Lemuela WUTZ | 1998 | AUT | DNF | |
Freya WENSKE | 1998 | GER | DNF |
Final 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Likina AMEBAW | 30 NOV 1997 | ETH | 14:40.16 |
2. | Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI | 09 FEB 1993 | KEN | 14:40.38 |
4. | Birtukan MOLLA | 24 MAY 2005 | ETH | 14:54.16 |
5. | Lomi MULETA | 29 NOV 2001 | ETH | 14:58.46 |
6. | Maureen JEPKOECH | 28 MAY 2004 | KEN | 14:58.59 |
7. | Hanna KLEIN | 06 APR 1993 | GER | 14:58.71 |
8. | Robe DIDA | 29 DEC 2006 | ETH | 14:59.19 |
9. | Izzy FRY | 04 MAY 2000 | GBR | 14:59.63 |
10. | Jenny BLUNDELL | 09 MAY 1994 | AUS | 14:59.84 |
11. | Belinda CHEMUTAI | 30 APR 2000 | UGA | 15:01.42 |
12. | Klara LUKAN | 08 SEP 2000 | SLO | 15:03.85 |
13. | Holly CAMPBELL | 27 JUN 1996 | AUS | 15:09.92 |
14. | Purity Kajuju GITONGA | 12 MAY 1996 | KEN | 15:10.24 |
15. | Verity OCKENDEN | 31 AUG 1991 | GBR | 15:10.67 |
16. | Maudie SKYRING | 09 APR 1997 | AUS | 15:16.56 |
17. | Yalemget YAREGAL | 23 OCT 2003 | ETH | 15:19.34 |
18. | Leanne POMPEANI | 25 JUN 1996 | AUS | 15:22.95 |
19. | Paige CAMPBELL | 27 JUN 1996 | AUS | 15:42.23 |
20. | Amy-Eloise NEALE | 05 AUG 1995 | GBR | 15:47.39 |
21. | Militsa MIRCHEVA | 24 MAY 1994 | BUL | 16:13.25 |
22. | Olga FIRSOVÁ | 11 MAY 1983 | AUS | 16:15.29 |
Aimee PRATT | 03 OCT 1997 | GBR | DNF | |
Hannah NUTTALL | 07 JUL 1997 | GBR | DNF |
Final 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elena KOLLER | 2008 | AUT | 17:52.56 |
2. | Ana MARTINOVIĆ | 11 JUN 1999 | CRO | 18:10.33 |
3. | Tina ZEINLINGER | 1997 | AUT | 18:19.28 |
4. | Renáta KLAMOVÁ | 1993 | SVK | 18:21.25 |
5. | Marisa GEISBERGER | 1993 | GER | 18:28.97 |
6. | Jasmin SWEDAN | 1994 | GER | 18:39.00 |
7. | Dorota WOJCIGA | 1992 | POL | 18:44.81 |
8. | Sophie BUCHER | 2001 | AUT | 18:52.36 |
9. | Kathrin POLKE | 1997 | AUT | 18:54.12 |
13. | Kristína ŠPITKOVÁ | 2001 | SVK | 19:31.76 |
16. | Natalia STEIGER | 14 NOV 1977 | AUT | 20:08.40 |
17. | Beatrix KRAINER | 1979 | AUT | 20:21.21 |
19. | Amelie SATTLER | 2002 | AUT | 20:41.02 |
21. | Kathrin MAURER | 2003 | AUT | 21:11.28 |